Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8441
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6001. 01-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 01:00 PM WBPWD/EE-WKED/NIT-60/2026-27/WBPWD/EE-WKED/NIT-60/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5017756_1 West Bengal view icon
6002. 01-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM TN3226/TN3226/2026_RRVUN_579054_1 Rajasthan view icon
6003. 01-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Shifting of obstructing electricity poles and equipment on widening and strengthening of Mainpuri-Sirsaganj road from chainage 0 to 15 in Mainpuri district/3278/07M-MC date 22.07.2026/2026_CEAGR_1173494_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6004. 01-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Supply and delivery and Fixing of open Well Motor at Bharathidasan nagar sump in ward no.59 Zone-4 Tambaram City Municipal Corporation/925/2026/e1/z4 19.08.2026-1/2026_DMA_690139_4 Tamil Nadu view icon
6005. 01-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Comprehensive AMC for 2x40 KVA Tata Liebert make 7400 series UPS System of Unit - 3, 4 , 5 and 2X80 KVA Hi-Rel make UPS system of unit- 6 of SSTPS, RVUN, Suratgarh/TN 3225/2026_RRVUN_579487_1 Rajasthan view icon
6006. 31-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:05 PM Supply and Installation of materials, Testing and commissioning for Revamping of existing Impressed current cathodic protection ICCP system and its OM (Including electro-mechanical, electronics and other internal and external functional units) for on/PHE/NTKD-II/eq-03 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_1035609_1 West Bengal view icon
6007. 31-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF EXECUTIVE HOSTEL FOR STATE INSTITUTE OF DISASTER MANAGEMENT (SIDM) AND CONSTRUCTION OF EXECUTIVE HOSTEL FOR ODISHA DISASTER RAPID ACTION FORCE (ODRAF) AT SIDM CAMPUS, GOTHAPATANA ROAD, BHUBANESWAR/22/Tender/OBCC/2026-27/2026_OBCC_137697_1 Odisha view icon
6008. 31-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Tender Notice for Purchase of Mould for Automatic PET Stretch Blowing Machine 4 Cavities/HPMC/Proj/Pub/Tend-5/21-V-II/2026_HPMC_140358_1 Himachal Pradesh view icon
6009. 31-Jul-2026 06:40 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF FOOD KIOSKS OF PURVANCHAL EXPRESSWAYSSWAY/UPEIDA/2021/2160/Vol-III/2026_UPEID_1173914_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6010. 31-Jul-2026 06:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM suply of staysetcomplete/SEW06/2026-27 DT.29.7.26/2026_EB_690101_1 Tamil Nadu view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.