Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8362
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5981. 31-Jul-2026 02:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 33 KV S/S Building and Boundary wall at Palli (1st) Balai (R/W)./NIT No 05/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_579521_16 Rajasthan view icon
5982. 31-Jul-2026 02:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 33 KV S/S Building and Boundary wall at Hari Om Nagar (R/W)./NIT No 05/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_579521_17 Rajasthan view icon
5983. 31-Jul-2026 02:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Construction of 33 KV S/S Building and Boundary wall at Saraswati Nagar Jakhan./NIT No 05/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_579521_18 Rajasthan view icon
5984. 31-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 08/EE(E)C-VI/2025-26/08/EE(E)C-VI/2025-26/2026_NDMC_296203_1 NCT of Delhi view icon
5985. 31-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Renovation of 33 KV S/S Building and Raising of Boundary wall at Boongari/NIT No 05/D-726 Dt 21-07-2026/2026_JdVVN_579521_11 Rajasthan view icon
5986. 31-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10/EGD/2026-27/10/EGD/2026-27/2026_UPJVN_1173763_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5987. 31-Jul-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:30 PM OandM Water Supply Schemes-Annual Maintenance - 2026-27-Chettikulangara Grama Panchayat-Leak rectifications at various locations in Chettikulangara G P-General Civil Work/WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/26782/2025/2026_KWA_863476_1 Kerala view icon
5988. 31-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Maintenance and Repairs to Corporation Buildings Tambaram City Municipal Corporation Zone4/925/2026/e1/z4 21.08.2026/2026_DMA_689846_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
5989. 31-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Providing and fixing of Precast slab for SWD at Kakapujandar Nagar, Bharathidasan Street and Maraimalai Adigal Street in Ward No.56and 58 in Zone-4 at Tambaram City municipal corporation/925/2026/e1/z4 21.08.2026/2026_DMA_689846_8 Tamil Nadu view icon
5990. 31-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Hot Dip Galvanised Steel Stay Sets of Size 16x1800 mm/TN-2149/2026_AVVNL_580086_1 Rajasthan view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.