Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8736
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6461. 27-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Replacement of Air Conditioner installed in the Room No. 1 of the Chandigarh Arbitration Center High Court Extension Building Sector 17 Chandigarh/PH3/2026/306/2026_CHD_93842_2 Chandigarh UT view icon
6462. 27-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM E1502/TEG/RC/TNMSC/ENGG/2026/E1502/TEG/RC/TNMSC/ENGG/2026/2026_TNMSC_672423_2 Tamil Nadu view icon
6463. 27-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Appointment of Consultant for Preparation of GIS Base Maps, Existing Land Use (ELU) and Assistance for Preparation of GIS Based Development Plans for the Interchange Influence Area s along Nagpur Mumbai Samruddhi Expressway/T 2928/2026_MSRDC_1321952_1 Maharashtra view icon
6464. 27-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Expression of Interest for Refreshment Unit 1, RD 2/700 on Tarakote Marg for Opening of Vegetarian Food and Beverage Outlet on Leave and Licence Basis./EOI No CO/Cat/430/456 Dated 27.07.2026/2026_SMVSB_318017_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6465. 27-Jul-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 16-Sep-2026 11:30 AM 7842/P-3/EMP-13402 dt. 22.07.2026 for Procurement of CI spun Pipes for Wet Ash Handling System at GGSSTP Ropar/7842/P-3/EMP-13402 dt. 22.07.2026/2026_POWER_172638_1 Punjab view icon
6466. 27-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Bus Stand First Floor Shop No. 01/4553/2021/A2/2026_MAWS_688765_1 Tamil Nadu view icon
6467. 27-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Perunthalaivar Kamarajar Upper Floor Shop No. 16/4553/2021/A2/2026_MAWS_688765_19 Tamil Nadu view icon
6468. 27-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Operation and Maintenance of 14 MLD Sewage Treatment Plant (STP), Sewage Pumping Plant (SPS), Effluent Pumping Station (EPS) at Salori, District-Prayagraj/517/Deposit Work/39 Date 22.07.2026/2026_UPJNM_1172708_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6469. 27-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Perunthalaivar Kamarajar Upper Floor Shop No. 15/4553/2021/A2/2026_MAWS_688765_20 Tamil Nadu view icon
6470. 27-Jul-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION - Mettu Street Darsu Shop No.06/4553/2021/A2/2026_MAWS_688765_18 Tamil Nadu view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.