Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8748
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6441. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Request for Proposal (RFP) for Selection of Master Concessionaire for Advertisements inside Buses under OSRTC/8554/2026_OSRTC_137223_1 Odisha view icon
6442. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:30 AM (LINE 02) HARIDWAR HIGHWAY POLICE CHOWKI KE PASS SHEETAL JAL PYAAU KA ADHISTHAPAN KA KARYE./382/N.P.KANTH/26 DATE 21.07.2026/2026_DOLBU_1172772_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6443. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 02:30 PM Procurement of LED TVs for upgradation of Anganwadi Centres (On two years rate contract basis)/139/HR/RC/E-4/2026-27/2026_HRY_536946_1 Haryana view icon
6444. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 12:00 PM Estimate for restoration of water course at RD 27693/R of Gohir Minor by brick lining./BDD/BDC/2026-27/14/2026_WR_172683_1 Punjab view icon
6445. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 1st year Maintenance of 15000 Nos of PB saplings and 2nd year Maintenance of 15000 Nos of PB saplings in Gulabgarh Nursery and 1st year Maintenance of 12000 Nos of PB saplings in Comptt 12aP Gulabgarh Nursery and 1st year Maintenance of 10000 Nos of/33 of 2026/2026_FD_318155_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6446. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:30 AM (LINE 05) WARD NO. 05 AND 08 ME GENERAL DIAGNOSTIC LAB SE RAM SINGH SHORT HAND COACHING TAK C.C. SADAK AND RCC NAALI NIRMAN./382/N.P.KANTH/26 DATE 21.07.2026/2026_DOLBU_1172772_5 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6447. 27-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Special repair to dampness and replacement of damage sheet of shed in canteen at RPH complex area./1000014389/CSIII/2026_IPGCL_295950_1 NCT of Delhi view icon
6448. 27-Jul-2026 05:50 PM 31-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Work contract for evacuation, removal and transportation of ash accumulated inside silo of PH-II, 2X600 MW, SSTPP, MPPGCL, Dongalia./WT-3012/MM-II/2026_MPPGC_500981_1 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6449. 27-Jul-2026 05:45 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:30 AM HIRING OF INSPECTION VEHICLE FOR YEAR 2026-27 FOR THREE SUB DIVISION LIGHT MACHINERY SUB DIVISION SHAHPURA, FOM SUB DIVISION JABALPUR, FOM SUB DIVISION CHHINDWARA/195261/2026_WRD_508900_2 Madhya Pradesh view icon
6450. 27-Jul-2026 05:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Audio system for Hall (Accessory for Video Wall)/08-RFP- Audio system -2026-2027/2026_ODPOL_137216_1 Odisha view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.