Search for Latest Active Corrigendums - States

#keyword finds match in Tender Id,Tender Title,Tender Ref.No and Tender Description
Image CAPTCHA
Enter the characters shown in the image.
Total Tenders : 8604
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
6411. 27-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM REWINDING OF ELECTRIC MOTORS/REWINDING OF ELECTRIC MOTORS/ACSM/2026/2026_Coop_172635_1 Punjab view icon
6412. 27-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ACC/CGI/COLOUR COATED SHEETS/ACC/CGI/COLOUR COATED SHEETS ACSM/2026/2026_Coop_172637_1 Punjab view icon
6413. 27-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION- New shopping mall located on the east side of the Tiruchengode Road Corporation Office shop no 12/5917/2025/A2/2026_MAWS_688662_21 Tamil Nadu view icon
6414. 27-Jul-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM NAMAKKAL CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION- New shopping mall located on the east side of the Tiruchengode Road Corporation Office shop no 27/5917/2025/A2/2026_MAWS_688662_19 Tamil Nadu view icon
6415. 27-Jul-2026 12:40 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM AS PER BOQ/e-NIT No. GWD/108 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_318024_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6416. 27-Jul-2026 12:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF 11 KV LINE AND INSTALLATION OF 100 KVA TRANSFORMER AT BALLAMBETTU TEMPLE(PARTHIKAR) UNDER ELECTRICAL SECTION,BADIADKA/12/26-27/EE/PMU/KSD dt 16-05-2026/2026_KSEB_851677_3 Kerala view icon
6417. 27-Jul-2026 12:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:30 AM CONSTRUCTION OF 11KV OH LINE USING RACCOON AND INSTALLATION OF 100KVA TFR AT ADUKKAM UNDER ELECTRICAL SECTION CHERKALA/14/26-27/EE/PMU/KSD dt 20-05-2026/2026_KSEB_852184_2 Kerala view icon
6418. 27-Jul-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Biennial Routine Maintenance Work at Various Guest House 06 No. of WBPDCL under Pachhwara North Coal Mine, 2nd call/WBPDCL/CORP/NIT/E2271/26-27/ 1406481/S-1226 MMC/2026_WBPDC_1033774_1 West Bengal view icon
6419. 27-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:30 PM MTC. OF E.I. IN RB AT CHANDIGARH. (PROVIDING ANNUAL COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE OF 2 NOS. 8 PASSENGER LIFT OF JOHNSON MAKE INSTALLED AT TRANSIT FLATS SECTOR-19, CHANDIGARH. (1401 TO 1404-C AND 1405 TO 1408-C) (DURING THE YEAR 2026-2027)./E1/TN-240/2026_CHD_94258_1 Chandigarh UT view icon
6420. 27-Jul-2026 11:30 AM 09-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Survey for creation of 220 kV D/C transmission line from 220 kV S/Stn., Deroli Ahir to newly proposed 220 kV S/Stn., Amarpur Jorasi for purpose of Indian Railway supply./2026C19E5F84 B728 467F 91EA 75BCD35D449E974HVP/2026_HBC_536738_1 Haryana view icon

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.