States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 51803
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1021. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const. of Khul at Rajput Mohalla W.NO. 1(150000) and Const. of Khul 2nd part at Mindla W.No. 7 (120000) Pyt. Barmeen Upper Block Ghordi Under PRI for the year 2026-27/2nd call e-NIT No. 116 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 18-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321670_46 Jammu and Kashmir --
1022. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const of Cpath from Boul to Shankar house WNo 4 (200000) Const of bowli at Buskund WNo 4 (100000) Pyt. Nallah Ghouran A Block Ghordi Under PRI for the year 2026-27/2nd call e-NIT No. 116 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 18-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321670_42 Jammu and Kashmir --
1023. 08-Jul-2026 01:15 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM AS PER BOQ/e-NIT NO. GWD/76 of 2026-27/2026_PHE_315088_1 Jammu and Kashmir
1024. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const of Cpath from bowli (at chigla sarla) to laid and Balance work of Cpath from Sohan shop to High School wno 5 Pyt. Nallah Ghouran A Block Ghordi Under PRI for the year 2026-27/2nd call e-NIT No. 116 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 18-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321670_43 Jammu and Kashmir --
1025. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const of Pwork NHO Birbal and others WNo 01 Pyt. Jandrore A Block Ghordi Under PRI for the year 2026-27/2nd call e-NIT No. 116 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 18-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321670_44 Jammu and Kashmir --
1026. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 1.samshaan ghat ki chardivari evm anya nirman karya kustala 2.nama nirman karya nahar se dinesh saini ke makan ki or sitamata road kustla/E-Tender/03/2026-27/Kustala/2026_PRD_591948_1 Rajasthan --
1027. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM MATERAIL SUPPLY FOR GRAM PANCHAYAT CHUWA PS DEGANA (NAGAUR)/NIT-01/GP CHUWA/2026-27/2026_PRD_591898_1 Rajasthan --
1028. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 1.Nali Nirman Karya Agarwal Dharmshala se Railway Line Ki or Chauth Ka Barwada 2. Ambedkar Bhavan Ki Chardeevari Nirman Karya Chauth Ka Barwada/E-Tender/03/2026-27/CKB/2026_PRD_591955_1 Rajasthan --
1029. 22-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM material supply for fy 2026-27/215/20-08-2026/2026_PRD_591957_1 Rajasthan --
1030. 12-Jun-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Development of Geo Portal, Procurement of Satellite Imagery and Cloud Service/01/2904/A.B.-5/System-Geo Portal/2026/2026_ABUP_1160063_1 Uttar Pradesh

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.