States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 56646
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1241. 15-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of New 33 KV Line Simhasth 2028 from 33/11 Anjushree Hotel to Jivankhedi under Panthpiplai DC OnM Division Ujjain under SSTD Simhastha Scheme/2026-27/TS-2642/2511/2026_MPPKV_529901_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1242. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from Amit Tyagi house to Abhishek house and from in front of Anil house to Rajneesh house in New Friends Colony II./NIT - 668 dt 14.07.2026 Tender 09/2026_REDUP_1178914_6 Uttar Pradesh
1243. 15-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Work of New 33 KV Line Simhasth 2028 from 33/11 KV Substation Raghopipliya under Panthpiplai DC OnM Division Ujjain Under SSTD Simhastha Scheme/2026-27/TS-2641/2510/2026_MPPKV_529870_1 Madhya Pradesh --
1244. 14-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM WBPWD/EE/KCD/NIeT04/2026-27/01/WBPWD/EE/KCD/NIeT04/2026-27/2026_WBPWD_5018784_1 West Bengal
1245. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR FENCING OF DEPARTMENT LAND AT VILLAGE NALA AND BAGIYAL ,PATHANKOT./115/110A/2026_WR_166771_2 Punjab
1246. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction work of RCC drain and CC road from Ward-42 Jaipuria Sunrise Main Road via Plot No. H 67 to H 57./NIT - 668 dt 14.07.2026 Tender 09/2026_REDUP_1178914_1 Uttar Pradesh
1247. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM RENOVATION OF TEHSIL PARK SAMANA/MC Samana 2026-27/24/2026_DLG_173647_4 Punjab --
1248. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PURCHASE OF COMPUTERS AND PRINTERS/MC Samana 2026-27/24/2026_DLG_173647_5 Punjab --
1249. 14-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM CONST OF ANGAD DHARAMSHALA WARD NO 7/MC Samana 2026-27/24/2026_DLG_173647_3 Punjab --
1250. 22-Apr-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR REHABILITATION RENOVATION AND MODERNIZATION OF SHAHPUR KANDI CHANNEL NO.04 PHASE-1/114/110A/2026_WR_166717_1 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.