States - Tenders Closing in 14 days

Total Tenders : 57186
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
841. 05-Jun-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 02(W)/EDCS/2026-27/02(W)/EDCS/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1157536_1 Uttar Pradesh
842. 08-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM Hulasrai ka purwa ward no 6 radheshyam ke ghar se Ram kishan patel ke ghar tak 400 meter C C road ek taraf 400 meter nali nirmaan/196/npma/2026-27 07-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1175582_2 Uttar Pradesh --
843. 05-Jun-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03(W)/EDCS/2026-27/03(W)/EDCS/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1157527_1 Uttar Pradesh
844. 05-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of new storage shed by dismantling the old one, pucca platform with drain and new security guard room with toilet in the office of SDO TRW, DHBVN, Faridabad/2026A3010EC2 1FB9 470A 8EA3 C12D8A1BC8E31035DHB/2026_HBC_526546_1 Haryana
845. 05-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11/XEN/Civil/GGN/2026-27 Construction of complaint center Motlan Kalan under Op Circle Rewari/20268B27F64C A244 4EDD BBBC 0DFE96BEAB8F1035DHB/2026_HBC_526925_1 Haryana
846. 08-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 02:00 PM attara ward sankhya 7 (chokaliya) me Badi Nahar se kandhai saroj ke ghar tak cc road ka nirmaan karya/196/npma/2026-27 07-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1175582_6 Uttar Pradesh --
847. 25-May-2026 11:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM ANNUAL CONTRACT FOR OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF 6X1000MT RCC MAIN SILOs AND ASH WEIGH BRIDGEs OF UNIT 5 AND 6 (2x660 MW), CSCTPP, RVUN, CHHABRA/TN-SC-W-10/2026-27(AHP)/2026_RRVUN_561418_1 Rajasthan
848. 07-May-2026 05:30 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Extension of 400 KV Substation Behman Jassa Singh and 400 kv Substation Dhanansu STQ-3077/STQ-3077/2026_POWER_167885_1 Punjab
849. 24-Apr-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Outsourcing of Labour for systematic beautification rectification safety compliance and system strengthening of low lying LT and associated 11 kV distribution network in Jurisdiction of DS Hakima Gate Division Under DS City Circle Amritsar/07/Dy CE/DS City Circle/Amrtisar 2026-27/2026_POWER_166948_1 Punjab
850. 20-Mar-2026 02:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 02:00 PM To provide outsource Labour of Works under Hakima Gate Division Amritsar/TE No 4/Dy.CE/City Circle, Amritsar/2026-27/2026_POWER_164137_1 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.