States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
40861. 05-Sep-2026 01:15 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Foot Jhulla Bridge Nr. Primary School Mohalla Kalas over Marhote Nalla Pyt. Marhote Middle Block Surankote Under CD and Pyt. Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 98 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 05-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323493_22 Jammu and Kashmir --
40862. 05-Sep-2026 01:20 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Restoration of Road by way of Retaining walls and P/Work from Member Morh to Barda Pani at KM 2nd Pyt. Hari Lower Left Block Surankote Under CD and Pyt. Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 98 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 05-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323493_23 Jammu and Kashmir --
40863. 05-Sep-2026 05:55 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM FINDC2627101915-(CONST OF ALREADY DAMAGED PB NEAR HO FAYAZ AH DAR WAHEED AH DAR AND OTHERS AT BUNGAM LAJOORA BLOCK KAKAPORA)/e- NIT No. 103/2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322387_77 Jammu and Kashmir --
40864. 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Bathroom Nr. H/o Mohd Farid Ahmed Din and others W.No. 6 Gali Pindi Poonch Pyt. Galipindi Block Sathra Under UT Capex Budget TSP Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 99 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 05-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323525_17 Jammu and Kashmir --
40865. 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Bathroom Nr. H/o Bagh Hussain S/o Mohd Din and others W,No.4/6 Gali Pindi Poonch Pyt. Galipindi Block Sathra Under UT Capex Budget TSP Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 99 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 05-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323525_21 Jammu and Kashmir --
40866. 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Bathroom Nr. H/o Munir Hussain S/o Satar Din and others W.No. 3 Gali Pindi Poonch Pyt. Galipindi Block Sathra Under UT Capex Budget TSP Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 99 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 05-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323525_23 Jammu and Kashmir --
40867. 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Bathroom Nr. H/o Altaf Hussain Ghulam Hussain and others W.No. 6 Gali Pindi Poonch Pyt. Galipindi Block Sathra Under UT Capex Budget TSP Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 99 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 05-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323525_19 Jammu and Kashmir --
40868. 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Bathroom Nr. H/o Mohd Taj Mohd Hanief and others W.No.5 Gali Pindi Poonch Pyt. Galipindi Block Sathra Under UT Capex Budget TSP Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 99 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 05-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323525_15 Jammu and Kashmir --
40869. 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Bathroom Nr. H/o Abdul Ghani, Shah Mohd and others W.No.6 Gali Pindi Poonch Pyt. Galipindi Block Sathra Under UT Capex Budget TSP Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 99 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 05-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323525_16 Jammu and Kashmir --
40870. 05-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of R/Wall Nr. H/o Nazakat Hussain S/o Mohd Rashid and others W No.8 Timbra Poonch Pyt. Timbra Block Sathra Under UT Capex Budget TSP Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 99 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 05-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323525_25 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.