States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
40971. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 840 EO SL NO 8/840 EO Singur Dt 1.9.26/2026_ZPHD_5021256_8 West Bengal --
40972. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 840 EO SL NO 9/840 EO Singur Dt 1.9.26/2026_ZPHD_5021256_9 West Bengal --
40973. 02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 840 EO SL NO 10/840 EO Singur Dt 1.9.26/2026_ZPHD_5021256_10 West Bengal --
40974. 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Emergent and Routine maintenance of Civil work (All Building, S and P, Tank cleaning) for different buildings under DC North Division for FY 2026-2027. (1st Call)/WBPHIDCL/EE(HQ-I)/NIT- 43(e)/2026-2027/2026_WBPHI_5021729_1 West Bengal --
40975. 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF PAVER BLOCK PATH/COOCH BEHAR/PWD/ 3 / 2026-27 Dt. 29-08-26/2026_MAD_5022058_1 West Bengal --
40976. 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF PAVER BLOCK PATH/COOCH BEHAR/PWD/ 3 / 2026-27 Dt. 29-08-26/2026_MAD_5022058_2 West Bengal --
40977. 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF PAVER BLOCK PATH/COOCH BEHAR/PWD/ 3 / 2026-27 Dt. 29-08-26/2026_MAD_5022058_3 West Bengal --
40978. 03-Sep-2026 04:40 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF PAVER BLOCK PATH/COOCH BEHAR/PWD/ 3 / 2026-27 Dt. 29-08-26/2026_MAD_5022058_4 West Bengal --
40979. 03-Sep-2026 04:45 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM REPAIRING OF C.C. ROAD/COOCH BEHAR/PWD/ 3 / 2026-27 Dt. 29-08-26/2026_MAD_5022058_5 West Bengal --
40980. 03-Sep-2026 04:50 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Tender for providing diet to Players of Distt.Level Tournament under Kheda Watan Punjab Diyan 2026 at Distt. Fazilka/DSO/Fazilka/2026/11 KWPD Distt. Level/2026_DOS_174780_1 Punjab --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.