States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42923
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
40911. 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Gram salmpur me subhas panjabi ki dukan se masjid tak interloking tails sadak nirman kary/54-57/03.09.2027/2026_PRD_594643_1 Rajasthan --
40912. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE DRAIN AT SAWARGAON BARDE / DHARKATA TQ WASHIM DIST WASHIM/2026-27/02/SAWARGAON/WASHIM/2026_WASHI_1334767_1 Maharashtra --
40913. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Installation of Solar high Mast Light at Jamalpur Block Office/36A/EO/26-27DATE-04.09.26/2026_DMB_5022287_2 West Bengal --
40914. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM New Construction of Girls Toilet at Uttamchandpur/104A/BDO/26-27 DATE-04.09.2026/2026_DMB_5022292_1 West Bengal --
40915. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM New Construction of Girls Toilet at SarangpuR/104A/BDO/26-27 DATE-04.09.2026/2026_DMB_5022292_2 West Bengal --
40916. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM Installation of Solar high Mast Light at Berugram BPHC under Berugram GP/36A/EO/26-27DATE-04.09.26/2026_DMB_5022287_1 West Bengal --
40917. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM BAR-II/127/CFC/2026, 03/09/2026 SL-07/BAR-II/127/CFC/2026,03/09/2026 SL-07/2026_ZPHD_5022294_1 West Bengal --
40918. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM BAR-II/127/CFC/2026, 03/09/2026 SL-06/BAR-II/127/CFC/2026,03/09/2026 SL-06/2026_ZPHD_5022290_1 West Bengal --
40919. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM BAR-II/127/CFC/2026, 03/09/2026 SL-03/BAR-II/127/CFC/2026, 03/09/2026 SL-03/2026_ZPHD_5022284_1 West Bengal --
40920. 05-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 09:00 AM BAR-II/127/CFC/2026, 03/09/2026/BAR-II/127/CFC/2026, 03/09/2026 SL-01/2026_ZPHD_5022278_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.