States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42739
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
41011. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM WBPWD/AE/SER/NIT_13/2026_2027/WBPWD/AE/SER/NIT_13/2026_2027/2026_WBPWD_5021916_3 West Bengal --
41012. 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 10:30 AM 14-Sep-2026 10:30 AM WBPWD/AE/SER/NIT_13/2026_2027/WBPWD/AE/SER/NIT_13/2026_2027/2026_WBPWD_5021916_4 West Bengal --
41013. 14-Aug-2026 11:50 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Upkeeping of plants and planters in Shakti Bhawan Extn Bldg Lko/07/EE(CU)/SBE/LKO/26-27/2026_UPPCL_1177012_1 Uttar Pradesh --
41014. 19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Repairing work and allied works at CETP Pump House Waluj IA./12/B/06/2026_MIDC_1329868_1 Maharashtra
41015. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 06/WBTIDC/2026-27/06/WBTIDC/2026-27/2026_WBTID_1038529_1 West Bengal
41016. 25-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SL-01 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANY and ALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT BERMAJUR-I GP UNDER SANDESHKHALI-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK. Fund- VB-G RAM G/ENIQ/01/VB-GRAMG /26-27/2026_ZPHD_5020316_1 West Bengal --
41017. 25-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SL-02 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANYandALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT BERMAJUR-II GP UNDER SANDESHKHALI-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK. Fund- VB-G RAM G/ENIQ/01/VB-GRAMG /26-27/2026_ZPHD_5020316_2 West Bengal --
41018. 25-Aug-2026 06:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SL-03 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANYandALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT DURGAMANDOP GP UNDER SANDESHKHALI-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK. Fund- VB-G RAM G/ENIQ/01/VB-GRAMG /26-27/2026_ZPHD_5020316_3 West Bengal --
41019. 25-Aug-2026 06:35 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SL-04 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANYandALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT JELIAKHALI GP UNDER SANDESHKHALI-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK. Fund- VB-G RAM G/ENIQ/01/VB-GRAMG /26-27/2026_ZPHD_5020316_4 West Bengal --
41020. 25-Aug-2026 06:35 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SL-05 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS ANYandALL AS MENTIONED IN THE ATTACHED LIST UNDER VB-G RAM G PROGRAMME AT KHULNA GP UNDER SANDESHKHALI-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK. Fund- VB-G RAM G/ENIQ/01/VB-GRAMG /26-27/2026_ZPHD_5020316_5 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.