States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 42759
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
41161. 29-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-10 OF 2026-2027/WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-10 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_5020566_3 West Bengal --
41162. 29-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-10 OF 2026-2027/WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-10 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_5020566_4 West Bengal --
41163. 29-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-10 OF 2026-2027/WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-10 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_5020566_5 West Bengal --
41164. 29-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-10 OF 2026-2027/WBPHED/AE/USD/NIET-10 OF 2026-2027/2026_PHED_5020566_6 West Bengal --
41165. 01-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM KMC/WS/GRWW/PH-I/eT-14/2026-27/KMC/WS/GRWW/PH-I/eT-14/2026-27/2026_KMC_1040063_1 West Bengal --
41166. 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM KMC/EE/TW/REP-230/XIII XIV/01/26-27 (1st Call)/KMC/EE/TW/REP-230/XIII XIV/01/26-27/2026_KMC_1039782_1 West Bengal --
41167. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Electrification of Gram Panchayats under the Bharat Net Phase-3 Project for the year 2026-27/KPDCL/OM/PUL/46 of 2026-27 Dated 02-09-2026./2026_PDD_323174_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
41168. 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Annual Rate Contract for Supply of Materials for the Financial Year 2026-27/KPDCL/OM/PUL/40 of 2026-27 Dated 03-08-2026./2026_PDD_319184_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
41169. 02-Sep-2026 04:45 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Proposed construction of RCC Third Floor and Semi RCC Fourth Floor of New RUSA Building including water supply and sanitary fitting at G C University Silchar/107/9/2026/1DT16/06/26/2026_GUR_53722_1 Assam --
41170. 02-Sep-2026 04:50 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Proposed construction of RCC Second Floor and Semi RCC Third Floor of New Academic Building at G.C University Silchar./107/8/2026/1DT16/06/26/2026_GUR_53724_1 Assam --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.