States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 43752
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
41301. 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Consumables for making water pouch at MTU No -9 under EMSD-I, P.H.E. Dte. in 24Pgs(N) district./WBPHED/AE/EMSD-I/NIET-02/26-27/2026_PHED_5020952_2 West Bengal --
41302. 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Procurement of Consumables for making water pouch at MTU No -10 under EMSD-I, P.H.E. Dte. in 24Pgs(N) district./WBPHED/AE/EMSD-I/NIET-02/26-27/2026_PHED_5020952_3 West Bengal --
41303. 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repair and Maintanance of Road from Belda main road to Kumarhati Pry School (GP-Keshiary) within Keshiary Panchayat Samity area in Paschim Medinipur District.(State Fund Repair and maintanance)/PMD/N-169/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5021904_1 West Bengal --
41304. 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair/Augmentation of the presiding Officers chamber in the newly Relocated Building of the NIA Court Complex Kulgam/62/2026-27/RnB/Kul/6115-25 Dtd 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323113_11 Jammu and Kashmir --
41305. 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plastering POP Colouring Solar Panel with Inverter and Battery to PS Rampora/62/2026-27/RnB/Kul/6115-25 Dtd 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323113_12 Jammu and Kashmir --
41306. 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plastering POP Colouring Solar panel with inverter battery to MS Qaimoh./62/2026-27/RnB/Kul/6115-25 Dtd 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323113_13 Jammu and Kashmir --
41307. 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plastering POP Colouring Solar Panel with Inverter and Battery to PS Danjibal./62/2026-27/RnB/Kul/6115-25 Dtd 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323113_14 Jammu and Kashmir --
41308. 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plastering POP Colouring Solar Panel with inverter and Battery to PS Makdampora Frisal/62/2026-27/RnB/Kul/6115-25 Dtd 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323113_15 Jammu and Kashmir --
41309. 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plastering POP Colouring and allied works to PS NAI BASTI Mishipora/62/2026-27/RnB/Kul/6115-25 Dtd 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323113_16 Jammu and Kashmir --
41310. 03-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Revival/Restoration of Mata Kulwagishori Temple at Kulgam/62/2026-27/RnB/Kul/6115-25 Dtd 01-09-2026/2026_PWDJK_323113_18 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.