States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 34084
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
911. 04-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Overhauling of various valv.../2026FFDACA2E 95CA 4EF8 A801 67E7C1E881F7711PGC/2026_HBC_526937_1 Haryana
912. 03-Jun-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Tender for the supply, installation and commissioning of Ultrabrief ECT Instrument on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement./3/3-HMSCL-679-D/Tend. /2026-27/2026_HBC_526358_1 Haryana
913. 01-Jun-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Boundary wall, sump pit, Rain water harvesting, building repair and other allied work at 33kv sub station Industrial area Narnaul/2026412E5AA4 37AE 4F15 AA37 4CE42B0BF4971035DHB/2026_HBC_525401_1 Haryana
914. 27-May-2026 12:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 04:00 PM Tender for the supply, installation and commissioning of Shockwave Therapy Unit on 2 years Rate Contract as mentioned against item in schedule of Requirement./3/3-HMSCL-675-H/Tend. /2026-27/2026_HBC_524679_1 Haryana
915. 05-May-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Construction of new septic tanks and soakage pits and allied works at the office building of DS Division Kharar, DS Sub-division City-2 Kharar, DS Sub-Division Kharar located near 220KV s/s Kharar/07/CCM/PTA/2026-27/2026_POWER_167642_1 Punjab
916. 05-May-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:30 PM New Work of waterproofing of roofs of various 66 kv substations under O and M, MOHALI/06/CCM/PTA/2026-27/2026_POWER_167672_1 Punjab
917. 09-Mar-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Extension to Switch house building at 66kv s/s Gajjukhera under O and M division, Patiala/64/CCM/PTA/2025-26 dated 06.03.2026/2026_POWER_162870_1 Punjab
918. 17-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 01:05 PM NIe-T- 25/2026-27 (Sl. No.- 07)/NBDD/BS/EE/ NIe-T- 25/2026-27 (Sl. No. 1 to 16)/2026_NBDD_1038322_7 West Bengal --
919. 13-Feb-2026 05:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Renovation of Prayer Place viz a viz Construction of Boundary Wall, Connecting Roads with Interlocking Paver Blocks, Boundary wall Entry Gate and High Mast Lighting at Vill. Chirsi, Faridabad under CSR Activity./20264957367D 2BBB 40C3 9E67 C038757F9AD71035DHB/2026_HBC_502320_1 Haryana
920. 24-Nov-2025 01:25 PM 31-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Providing Intensives Services for 22 Bedded MICU units on outsource basis at HBT Trauma Care Hospital Jogeshwari East for a period of two years/AMC/W.S./9349/D Dt. 09.09.2025/2025_MCGM_1222733_2 Maharashtra

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.