States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 32084
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1151. 13-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM NIeQ05SlNo1OF2026-27OFAEKHSD/NIeQ05SlNo1OF2026-27OFAEKHSD/2026_WBPWD_5018572_1 West Bengal
1152. 13-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply and Installation of 10 GBPS SFP Transceivers for network devices, firewalls and Load balancers for Directorate of Land Records and Surveys/WTL/DLRS/ND/26-27/032/2026_WTL_1038024_1 West Bengal
1153. 13-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM NIT06SlNo1_3OF2026-27OFEENHDII/NIT06SlNo1_3OF2026-27OFEENHDII/2026_WBPWD_5018619_3 West Bengal --
1154. 13-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM NIT06SlNo1_3OF2026-27OFEENHDII/NIT06SlNo1_3OF2026-27OFEENHDII/2026_WBPWD_5018619_2 West Bengal --
1155. 13-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM NIT06SlNo1_3OF2026-27OFEENHDII/NIT06SlNo1_3OF2026-27OFEENHDII/2026_WBPWD_5018619_1 West Bengal --
1156. 13-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of XLPE LT Underground Cable for street lights and consumers under Lakshadweep Electricity Department/F.No. 66/06/07/2025/ELE dated 12.08.2026/2026_UTL_3407_1 Lakshadweep UT
1157. 13-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Printing Work/1072/2026_DGSED_98928_1 Uttarakhand --
1158. 20-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM KMS 2026-27 Transport Work of Custom Milled Rice (CMR) for KARTIK ENTERPRISES, DISTRICT SIDDHARTH NAGAR/1123/CMR TRANSPORT/18-08-2026/2026_DOFCS_1178215_65 Uttar Pradesh --
1159. 12-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:30 PM MAINTENANCE OF ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS IN GOVT. NON-RESIDENTIAL BUILDING IN CHANDIGARH (ANNUAL MAINTENANCE OF INTELLIGENT LIGHTING CONTROL SYSTEM INSTALLED IN CHANDIGARH SECRETARIAT BUILDING, SECTOR-9, CHANDIGARH)./E2/25/198/2026_CHD_90527_6 Chandigarh UT
1160. 22-Apr-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM ESTIMATE FOR REHABILITATION RENOVATION AND MODERNIZATION OF SHAHPUR KANDI CHANNEL NO.04 PHASE-1/114/110A/2026_WR_166717_1 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.