| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 1581. |
01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
PADDY PURCHASE 2026-27 HANDLING WORK FOR B-PEX NIRJAGOKULPUR AT SIKANDRA RAO MANDI, DISTRICT HATHRAS/201/31.08.2026/2026_UPPCF_1181526_2 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1582. |
01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM |
PADDY PURCHASE 2026-27 HANDLING WORK FOR B-PEX MAU CHIRAYAL, DISTRICT HATHRAS/201/31.08.2026/2026_UPPCF_1181526_3 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1583. |
19-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Comprehensive operation and.../2026D6B48E83 5296 42E4 8732 51C2276ACEC5572PUH/2026_HRY_542040_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 1584. |
19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
LT CABLE/05/SE/TWC/KNP/2026-27/2026_UPIDM_1178194_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
 |
| 1585. |
19-Aug-2026 03:30 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Providing of heavy-duty Tractors including driver cum operator and fuel for pulling trolley mounted Anti-Smog Guns, along with provision of fuel for DG set of the anti-smog guns, at RGTPP, Khedar, Hisar/202686E328A3 0FA7 4BB7 9401 98F3F2B458AA712PGC/2026_HBC_542037_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 1586. |
01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
Hiring of tractor for runni.../202644F659CA 3E71 4357 AD91 87C68CF6B257566PUH/2026_HRY_544719_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 1587. |
19-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
IBR BOILER STEAM PIPE LINE AND BENDS/PURCHASE OF IBR BOILER STEAM PIPE LINE AND BEND/AJNALA CSM/2026_Coop_173918_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 1588. |
01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
GRAM PANCHAYAT ASALPUR ME NIRMAN KARYA (LIST ATTACHED)/GPASALPUR/2026-27/220/2026_PRD_594108_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 1589. |
01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
20(W)/EDCS/2026-27/20(W)/EDCS/2026-27/2026_MVVNL_1181489_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 1590. |
05-Mar-2026 05:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Development, Operations and Maintenance of Passenger Ropeway and allied services from Bankhandi Rest House to Mata Bankhandi Temple in Una District on Design, Build, Finance, Operate and Transfer (DBFOT) Mode/RTDC/Bankhandi Ropeway/2025/4826 dt 03/03/2026/2026_RTDCH_130497_1 |
Himachal Pradesh |
 |