| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 24871. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:05 AM |
DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /3-10/2026-27 Construction of Cement Concrete Road From Shri.Sunil Khivasara House To Sharada Nagar In Pr.No.2,Deopur,Dhule./DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /1-10/2026-27/2026_DMCD_1333338_3 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 24872. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:05 AM |
DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /8-10/2026-27 Construction of Cement Concrete Road At Lala Sardar Nagar Area In Pr.No.4,Deopur , Dhule./DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /1-10/2026-27/2026_DMCD_1333338_8 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 24873. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:05 AM |
DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /4-10/2026-27 Construction of Cement Concrete Road At Islampura In Pr.No.4,Deopur,Dhule./DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /1-10/2026-27/2026_DMCD_1333338_4 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 24874. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:05 AM |
DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /9-10/2026-27 Construction of Cement Concrete Road At Sane Guruji Colony In Pr.No.1,Walvadi,Dhule./DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /1-10/2026-27/2026_DMCD_1333338_9 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 24875. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:05 AM |
DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /5-10/2026-27 Construction of Cement Concrete Road At Bhandpura In Pr.No.4,Deopur,Dhule./DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /1-10/2026-27/2026_DMCD_1333338_5 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 24876. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:05 AM |
DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /10-10/2026-27 Construction Of Shed In Openspace At Gajanan Colony In Pr.No.1, Deopur, Dhule./DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/86 /1-10/2026-27/2026_DMCD_1333338_10 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 24877. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 11:05 AM |
DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/92/1-1/2026-27 Providing and Fixing GI Sheet at Varkhedi Road ABC Centre, Dhule/DHULE/DMC/PWD/DMC Fund/92/1-1/2026-27/2026_DMCD_1333458_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 24878. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
Replacement/providing and fixing of Shower Enclosures and other accessories in House no. 504,282 and 287 Sector 16 Chandigarh (Ch. to 2216 (N.P) Mtc. and repair)/PH3/2026/401/2026_CHD_95114_1 |
Chandigarh UT |
-- |
| 24879. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Construction of bitumen road from Cross road no.9 near Kochhar dairy to Cross road no.12 near Sabharwal Leather in MC Ambala Sadar. Recall/20261D6454C5 5ADF 4577 A1C4 796F95BA20CB1594ULB/2026_HRY_544539_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 24880. |
31-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
LAC ADS LAC ADS Estimate for the New construction of Padippura Ornamental Gate security cabin Internal road and Tile laying of open auditorium at Govt ITI Peruva General Civil Work/PWD/BLDG/TR/9489/2025_5_1_1/2026_PWD_866937_1 |
Kerala |
-- |