States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 25357
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
25191. 03-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627104266-(CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTCULVERT AT KHAN MOHALLAH GANG GULSHANPORA ARIPAL)/e- NIT No. 82/2026-27 Dated 03-08-2026/2026_RDPR_319154_21 Jammu and Kashmir
25192. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of community level modified leach pit at five(5) specific locations under Satbankura G.P. within Garbeta-III P.S/WB/EOGBTIII/SBMG/eNIT01/26-27/2026_ZPHD_1037001_2 West Bengal
25193. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of community level modified leach pit at five(5) specific locations under Nayabasat G.P. within Garbeta-III P.S/WB/EOGBTIII/SBMG/eNIT01/26-27/2026_ZPHD_1037001_3 West Bengal
25194. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction ofcommunity level modified leach pit at five(5) specific locations under Nalbona G.P. within Garbeta-III P.S./WB/EOGBTIII/SBMG/eNIT01/26-27/2026_ZPHD_1037001_4 West Bengal
25195. 07-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of community level modified leach pit at five(5) specific locations under Sankarkata G.P. within Garbeta-III P.S/WB/EOGBTIII/SBMG/eNIT01/26-27/2026_ZPHD_1037001_1 West Bengal
25196. 12-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of Specialized Laboratory Chemicals, Reagents, Culture Media and allied Ancillary Items for IVF and Embryo Transfer Laboratory under Paschim Banga Go-Sampad Bikash Sanstha, LB-2, Sector-III, Salt Lake City, Kolkata-700106/PBGSBS/LABCHEM-IVF/NIT-304/2026_ARD_1037349_1 West Bengal
25197. 19-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Anganwadi center Buildings at Bila Gram II in Sankarkata GP Code 19344170705/WB/EOGBTIII/PUAD/eNIT2/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019333_1 West Bengal
25198. 19-Aug-2026 05:40 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Anganwadi center Buildings at Suknatore SD in Sankarkata GP Code 19344170319/WB/EOGBTIII/PUAD/eNIT2/26-27/2026_ZPHD_5019333_2 West Bengal
25199. 24-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Thachankode Chudalappara road progress work -/AE/LID-EW/MLPM/01B/2026-27/2026_LSGD_866568_1 Kerala --
25200. 24-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Annual Plan-MALAPPURAM MUNICIPALITY 2026-2027 PROJ NO 182-ETHALIPARAMBA PARAKKAL ROAD CONCRETE PHASE- 2 IN WARD NO.29 PROJ NO182 -General Civil Work/AE/LID-EW/MLPM/01B/2026-27/2026_LSGD_866568_21 Kerala --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.