States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 35361
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
26631. 07-May-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Boating site at UBDC main upstream side of X Regulator RD 39900/119/110A/2026_WR_167899_1 Punjab
26632. 07-May-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Boating site at UBDC main upstream side of RD 0 at madhopur head/118/110A/2026_WR_167894_1 Punjab
26633. 08-May-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Boating site at UBDC Main Line RD 149800-151800 at tibri head,Gurdaspur/35/110A/2025_WR_152219_2 Punjab
26634. 11-May-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Desilting and removal of Excess River bed material from Beas Chakki River near village Sidhpur Bianpur in District Gurdaspur/19/6-A/2026-27/2026_WR_168165_1 Punjab
26635. 18-May-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Estimate for Reconstruction/Remodeling of Watercourse of Outlet RD 9100/TL of Jodhpur Minor/E-Tendering Notice No.10/Abohar Canal Ground Water Division /2026-27Dated 18/05/2026/2026_WR_168565_7 Punjab
26636. 27-May-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Estimate for Permanent Plugging of breach by Brick Linning RD 19850, 22150, 22210, 22780, 23800, 25600, 26450 of Aspal Disty/E-Tendering Notice No.11/Abohar Canal Ground Water Division /2026-27 Dated 27/05/2026/2026_WR_168932_3 Punjab
26637. 27-May-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Estimate for Reconstruction/Remodeling of Watercourse of Outlet RD 16670/R of Mullianwali Minor/E-Tendering Notice No.11/Abohar Canal Ground Water Division /2026-27 Dated 27/05/2026/2026_WR_168932_1 Punjab
26638. 27-May-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Estimate for Reconstruction/Remodeling of Watercourse of Outlet RD 69638/R of Arniwala Disty/E-Tendering Notice No.11/Abohar Canal Ground Water Division /2026-27 Dated 27/05/2026/2026_WR_168932_2 Punjab
26639. 08-Jun-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Leasing for Bianpur Rest House Distt Gurdaspur/15/6-A/2025-26/2025_WR_145750_5 Punjab
26640. 24-Jun-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Estimate for Re-Construction/Remodeling of Water Course Outlet RD 90292/TF of Bhagsar Minor/E-Tendering Notice No.13/Abohar Canal Ground Water Division /2026-27Dated 24/06/2026/2026_WR_170812_3 Punjab

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.