States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 36564
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
26791. 27-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of Boundary Wall Around Handicraft Market at village Hirpora Shopian/28a-PEK of 2026-27 dated 27-08-2026/2026_SICOP_322485_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
26792. 27-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM UPGRADATION OF PARKING AREA in transferred HUDA sectors and Housing Board ,MC Jind/2026E93D9E06 1AE6 4B57 837E AC1178B0F0ED300ULB/2026_HRY_543903_1 Haryana --
26793. 27-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Bus Que Shelter at various locations , M.C.Jind (21 nos)/2026E5B31DC2 7C9E 4EC6 8313 3DD858F371BA300ULB/2026_HRY_543944_1 Haryana --
26794. 27-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Manpower Supply/1579/2026-27/2026_KOLPR_1332030_1 Maharashtra --
26795. 27-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF MPC BUILDING IN HALUDBANI VILLAGE UNDER GHATSHILA BLOCK DISTRICT EAST SINGHBHUM./NREP/JSR/Epro-06/2026-27/GR3/2026_RDSPL_117952_1 Jharkhand --
26796. 27-Aug-2026 12:15 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF MPC BUILDING IN KENDUA VILLAGE UNDER DUMARIA BLOCK DISTRICT EAST SINGHBHUM./NREP/JSR/Epro-06/2026-27/GR4/2026_RDSPL_117953_1 Jharkhand --
26797. 27-Aug-2026 12:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Supply of Wheat - Straw, Wheat-Bran and Chicken Manure for Mushroom Compost Production/1629/Nivida-Mushroom Compost/2026-27, Dated 25.08.2026/2026_DHFP_99426_1 Uttarakhand --
26798. 27-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair of Munsyari Water Supply Scheme (Hokara, Rumidor and Didihat). (Deviya Apda Year 2025-26) in Block Munsyari, under Didihat Division. Distt- Pithoragarh/392/E-Nivida/2026-27/17 dated 22.08.2026/2026_UKJS_99453_1 Uttarakhand --
26799. 27-Aug-2026 01:25 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Repair of Nandanagar Drinking water supply (Damage due to Natural Calamity on dated 18-09.2025 (Deviya Apda Year 2025-26) in Block Nandanagar, Distt- Chamoli/428/E-Tender/2026-27 dated 22.08.2026/2026_UKJS_99462_1 Uttarakhand --
26800. 27-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM TENDER FOR PHULIYA KALAN/26-27/TENDER FOR PHULIYA KALAN/26-27/2026_PRD_593219_1 Rajasthan --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.