States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38518
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
26951. 19-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Supply of XLPE UG cable of size 3 1/2 x 70 Sqmm and 3 1/2 x 120 Sqmm to Lakshadweep Electricity Department/F.No.66/06/03/2025/ELE Dated 18.08.2026/2026_UTL_3418_1 Lakshadweep UT --
26952. 19-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SOP to Sri. L Rajasekhar GM, M/s MSME Technology Centre,Angamaly/TENDER/26-27/5230/4/17.08.2026/2026_KSEB_865707_1 Kerala --
26953. 19-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM SITC of AC machines and allied Electrical Installation work at G and O Operation Theatre of Baghajatin S.G. Hospital, South 24 Parganas./PWD/AE/SKHESD-I/NIQ-06/2026-27 2nd Call/2026_WBPWD_5019212_1 West Bengal
26954. 20-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TN-5577 Carrying out Vulnerability Assessment of IT and OT System and maintaining ISO 27001 for 03 years in RVUN/TN-5577/2026_RRVUN_587249_1 Rajasthan
26955. 20-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM nagar panchayat risiya ke ward no-04 mohalla saraswati nagar me arun singh ke plot ke bagal me 200X120 Dia , 135/120 meter gahre 10HP nalkoop ki sthapna evam pump house nirman karya/166/NPR/Jal Nikasi/Nivida/2026/2026_DOLBU_1176578_1 Uttar Pradesh --
26956. 20-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM nagar panchayat risiya ke ward no-07 mohalla moahmmad nagar me rafeek khan ke makan ke bagal me 200X120 Dia , 135/120 meter gahre 10HP nalkoop ki sthapna evam pump house nirman karya/166/NPR/Jal Nikasi/Nivida/2026/2026_DOLBU_1176578_2 Uttar Pradesh --
26957. 20-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 02:00 PM nagar panchayat risiya ke ward no-10 mohalla rishibhumi me kabristan ke bagal me 200X120 Dia , 135/120 meter gahre 10HP nalkoop ki sthapna evam pump house nirman karya/166/NPR/Jal Nikasi/Nivida/2026/2026_DOLBU_1176578_3 Uttar Pradesh --
26958. 20-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repair and renovation work/WBPWD/NH/NHD2/2026-27/02/2026_WBPWD_5019401_1 West Bengal --
26959. 20-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Nagar Palika Parishad Akbarpur Seemntargat CCTV Camera Ki Apurti and Adhisthapan and Controll Room ki Sthapnaa ka kaya./2429/etender/2026-27 Date-19-08-2026/2026_DOLBU_1178423_1 Uttar Pradesh --
26960. 20-Aug-2026 04:50 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Supply of Stationery items for Exam Section/No. GU/Exam/Stat/15856/26-27/06/2026_GU_31242_1 Goa --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.