States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 41479
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27421. 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM SUPPLYING VARIOUS TYPE OF CONSTRUCTION AND WATER SUPPLY MATERIAL AT GP PARDI/ZPB/PSLKDR/GPPARDI/E-T/26-27/2026_BHAND_1335073_1 Maharashtra --
27422. 04-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM KHO-02/2026-27/KHO-02/26-27/2026_PRD_595028_1 Rajasthan --
27423. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CM BADP Civil Works KKB/01/2026-27/kKB/2026_PRD_595087_1 Rajasthan --
27424. 04-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Pokhar Surasha Nirman Work Gavri/GP Gavri Work Tendar PS Sewar/2026_PRD_594938_1 Rajasthan --
27425. 04-Sep-2026 02:45 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Nirman Samagri ki apurti/148/2026_PRD_595084_1 Rajasthan --
27426. 04-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CC Sadak Nirman Karya Nayagaon Upla Damdi/NIT05/2026-2027 GP DAMDI/2026_PRD_595151_1 Rajasthan --
27427. 04-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Mukhya v Shamshan Ghat Ke Bich Bade Vat Varks Ke Pass Chabutra May Reling Nirman Karya Damdi/NIT05/2026-2027 GP DAMDI/2026_PRD_595151_2 Rajasthan --
27428. 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plantation of 17000 Nos. Of Poly Bagged Plants in already Fence Unit in Co.96/KK Kothian of Kalakote Range under CAMPA (ACA) 2026-27/e-NIT No.28 of 2026-27 dated 04-09-2026/2026_FD_323466_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
27429. 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plantation of 6500 Nos. Of Poly Bagged Plants in already Fence Unit in Co.152/KK Mallian of Kalakote Range under CAMPA (ACA) 2026-27/e-NIT No.28 of 2026-27 dated 04-09-2026/2026_FD_323466_2 Jammu and Kashmir --
27430. 04-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Plantation of 11000 Nos. Of Poly Bagged Plants in already Fence Unit in Co.81/KK Matote of Kalakote Range under CAMPA (NPV) 2026-27/e-NIT No.28 of 2026-27 dated 04-09-2026/2026_FD_323466_3 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.