States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 30019
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
27691. 01-Aug-2026 02:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Balance Work for Macadamization of Awathkuli Meelyal Road/4th Fresh E tendering NIT No. 26/RnB/Kralpora of 2026-27/2026_PWDJK_318920_1 Jammu and Kashmir
27692. 03-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Flood Diversion Channel for Bagdha Khaal and Flood Protection Wall on Kalisindh River at Village Kailashpura Tehsil Sangod and Construction of Flood diversion work Phase-II for Seemaliya Town Tehsil Digod District Kota/CE WR ZONE KOTA NITNO-06/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_581166_1 Rajasthan
27693. 05-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rehabilitation of Left Main Canal from Ch. 600 to tail and Minors of Gambhiri Medium Irrigation Project, Chittorgarh/ACE NIT NO 07 Year 2026-27/2026_WRDAS_582474_1 Rajasthan
27694. 05-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Mission Queen Pineapple and Post Harvest Management in Tripura/No.F.4(190)/H and SC/PL/Tender/2026-27/2026_HORTI_75381_1 Tripura
27695. 06-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Repair and Renovation Of Distributaries and Minors of Digod Lift, Tehsil Digod, District Kota (Phase-II)/CE WR ZONE KOTA NITNO-08/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_582626_2 Rajasthan
27696. 06-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Repair and Renovation of Johra Bai Talab Village Nanta, Ranwtha Talab and Haripura Talab Tehsil Ladpura District Kota/CE WR ZONE KOTA NITNO-08/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_582626_1 Rajasthan
27697. 06-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Expression of Interest for Selection of Lending Institution for Providing Term Loan Facility of 50 crore for Augmentation of Water Supply Project of Rewa by Rewa Municipal Corporation./1064/e-Tender/EOI/RMC/2026 Date- 05.08.2026/2026_UAD_527402_1 Madhya Pradesh --
27698. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Estimate for DTH Bore and H P Installation at Ward No. 45 Municipal Corporation Area/026/UAD/3888/2026_UAD_527613_1 Madhya Pradesh --
27699. 06-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Estimate for construction of Nallah at ward no 23/026/UAD/0117/2026_UAD_527688_1 Madhya Pradesh --
27700. 06-Aug-2026 06:20 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Construction of CC road at ward no.02 and 09 Under Vishesh Nidhi Mad Year 2026-27 at Nagar Parishad Depalpur Distt. Indore./1118/2026-27/2026_UAD_527523_1 Madhya Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.