| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 29891. |
02-Jul-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Repair of PS Machhiwara Khanna/07/2026-2027 dated 30.06.2026/2026_DHA_171096_2 |
Punjab |
 |
| 29892. |
02-Jul-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Shifting of Transformer and DG Set at State Cyber Crime Bldg Phase-IV, SAS Nagar/07/2026-2027 dated 30.06.2026/2026_DHA_171096_3 |
Punjab |
 |
| 29893. |
03-Jul-2026 09:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
RE-FILLING REPAIRING OF VARIOUS TYPE OF FIRE FIGHTING CYLINDERS AT VARIOUS 66 kV SUB-STATIONS UNDER O AND M DIVISIONS (FAZILKA, SRI MUKTSAR SAHIB, BATHINDA, MANSA, KOTKAPURA AND FEROZEPUR) UNDER P AND M CIRCLE BATHINDA/02/2026-27/2026_POWER_171154_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 29894. |
06-Jul-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Hiring of 1 no. vehicle mini truck for CISF at RGTPP Khedar, Hisar for 1 year/202646B57CFE 0D08 4C92 B518 03712FB107E3712PGC/2026_HBC_533837_1 |
Haryana |
 |
| 29895. |
14-Jul-2026 11:30 AM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Cutting for Line clearance/ESDM-02/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_136405_2 |
Himachal Pradesh |
 |
| 29896. |
14-Jul-2026 11:35 AM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Cutting for Line clearance/ESDM-03/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_136410_2 |
Himachal Pradesh |
 |
| 29897. |
14-Jul-2026 11:50 AM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Additional Earthing to Towers/ESDM-04/2026-27/2026_HPSEB_136412_2 |
Himachal Pradesh |
 |
| 29898. |
16-Jul-2026 05:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
750/P-3/EMP-13288 dt. 14.07.26 for SALE OF 1,00,000 MT (METRIC TONNE) DRY FLY ASH FROM GGSSTP/RUPNAGAR TO BULK CONSUMERS ENGAGED IN MANUFACTURING CEMENT,READY MIX CONCRETE/ ASH BASED PRODUCT ETC. AS PER MOEF and CC GUIDELINES./750/P-3/EMP-13288 dt. 14.07.2026/2026_POWER_171903_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 29899. |
17-Jul-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Supply of Breaker Control and Selector switches for Unit # 1 to 4, CTPP, RVUNL, Chhabra/NIB-1397/2026-27/2026_RRVUN_574055_1 |
Rajasthan |
 |
| 29900. |
27-Jul-2026 06:50 PM |
08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Improvement of road from At.../202669BF5B6F 8346 4A57 B85F 2A67784886EA720001/2026_HRY_536989_1 |
Haryana |
 |