States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 38547
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
37061. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Beautification of Pathway and Surrounding/MDM / P / 2469 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334807_1 Maharashtra --
37062. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Improvement of Passage and Drainage/MDM / P / 2485 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334816_1 Maharashtra --
37063. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Improvement of Passage and Drainage/MDM / P / 2475 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334824_1 Maharashtra --
37064. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Repairs to Passage and Drainage Patch/MDM / P / 2455 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334830_1 Maharashtra --
37065. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM De-silting/cleaning of mate.../2026F103331A 03CA 410E B41D 02166CE0DC05914HIS/2026_HBC_545495_1 Haryana --
37066. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Minor Civil Repairs to A.P. P.S.C/MDM / P / 2477 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334839_1 Maharashtra --
37067. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM XI/112/006/2026-27/R/XI/112/006/2026-27/R/2026_KMC_1040461_1 West Bengal --
37068. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM CONSTRUCTION OF VETERNARY HOSPITAL CLASS 1 and COMPOUND WALL AT JEUR TAL KARMALA DIST SOLAPUR/CONSTRUCTION OF VETERNARY HOSPITAL CLASS 1 and COMPOUND WALL AT JEUR TAL KARMALA DIST SOLAPUR/2026_SOLAP_1334859_1 Maharashtra --
37069. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Setting up a Model Barrack inside the existing Barrack building/NIT No.32/KPHCC/2026-27/2026_KPHCC_867601_1 Kerala --
37070. 03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Provide/WADGAON/2026-27/05/2026_RAIGA_1302146_3 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.