| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 37131. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Repairs to Passage and Drainage Patch/MDM / P / 2455 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334830_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 37132. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
De-silting/cleaning of mate.../2026F103331A 03CA 410E B41D 02166CE0DC05914HIS/2026_HBC_545495_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 37133. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Minor Civil Repairs to A.P. P.S.C/MDM / P / 2477 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026/2026_MCGM_1334839_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 37134. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
XI/112/006/2026-27/R/XI/112/006/2026-27/R/2026_KMC_1040461_1 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 37135. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
CONSTRUCTION OF VETERNARY HOSPITAL CLASS 1 and COMPOUND WALL AT JEUR TAL KARMALA DIST SOLAPUR/CONSTRUCTION OF VETERNARY HOSPITAL CLASS 1 and COMPOUND WALL AT JEUR TAL KARMALA DIST SOLAPUR/2026_SOLAP_1334859_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 37136. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
14-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Setting up a Model Barrack inside the existing Barrack building/NIT No.32/KPHCC/2026-27/2026_KPHCC_867601_1 |
Kerala |
-- |
| 37137. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Provide/WADGAON/2026-27/05/2026_RAIGA_1302146_3 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 37138. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
12-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
XI/112/014/2026-27/R/XI/112/014/2026-27/R/2026_KMC_1040468_1 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 37139. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
R/R damages on Totu Tara Devi road km. 0/00 to 4/105/No.SRDD-CTR-26-27-11592-622 Dt. 02.09.2026/2026_PWD_142735_1 |
Himachal Pradesh |
-- |
| 37140. |
03-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
14-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
WBZP-BHM-N-03-02/WBZP-BHM-N-03-2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022062_2 |
West Bengal |
-- |