States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 37401
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
37391. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Water tank Near Rashid Ali Mohalla Moori W.No. 8 Pyt. Sarhutti Block Mendhar Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 95 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 02-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323274_22 Jammu and Kashmir --
37392. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Tr. Road At Mohalla Nima to Ghakhara W.No.4 Pyt. Sarhutti Block Mendhar Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 95 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 02-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323274_24 Jammu and Kashmir --
37393. 03-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Tractor Road Near Arif Jatt W.No. 4 Pyt. Sakhi Maidan Block Mendhar Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 95 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 02-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323274_25 Jammu and Kashmir --
37394. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM R.R Damages on Old HT Road Tapri to Kanam Distt. Kinnaur. Km 0.0 to 24.720./5084 dated 31.08.2026/2026_PWD_142572_3 Himachal Pradesh --
37395. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM C.O link road to Brua Kanda km 0.0 to 6.0 under NABARD RIDF XXXI/5084 dated 31.08.2026/2026_PWD_142548_1 Himachal Pradesh --
37396. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM C.O link road to Brua Kanda km 0.0 to 6.0 under NABARD RIDF XXXI/5084 dated 31.08.2026/2026_PWD_142557_1 Himachal Pradesh --
37397. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM C.O Museum at Kamroo Kila in Tehsil Sangla Distt. Kinnaur HP/5084 dated 31.08.2026/2026_PWD_142572_1 Himachal Pradesh --
37398. 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Improvement and widening of motorable road to village Sapni Distt. Kinnaur Km 7.900 to 8.360/5084 dated 31.08.2026/2026_PWD_142572_2 Himachal Pradesh --
37399. 03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Pacca B/Path Near Ayaz Ahmed Mohalla Kali Pyt. Sarhutti Block Mendhar Under PRI Grant Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 95 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 02-09-2026/2026_RDPR_323274_23 Jammu and Kashmir --
37400. 20-Aug-2026 01:12 PM 10-Sep-2026 12:00 AM 10-Sep-2026 12:30 AM KTPS-VII STAGE/e-CEG/SEG-II/E1A11/KTPS-VII/ASH SLURRY PUMP SPARES/ /2026-27/726870 Telangana --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.