States - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 43752
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
38081. 03-Sep-2026 06:15 PM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:30 AM Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty 1100 Litre capacity Galvanized Steel Mobile Waste Bins for Office Use in the premises at Periyar Science and Technology Centre, Chennai/2662/B1/2026/2026_TSATC_694948_2 Tamil Nadu --
38082. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:10 AM Processing of balance mixed waste by segregation process at Mix Waste Segregation Plant at Dumping Ground Dadumajra Chandigarh./MCC/EE/SWM/2026/91/2026_MCC_95172_1 Chandigarh UT --
38083. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM TEJAJI KE MANDIR KE PASS KHULA TIBARA NIRMAN KARYA FARIYADPURA GRAM PANCHAYAT RASILI/NIT 05/2026-27_RASILI/2026_PRD_594887_1 Rajasthan --
38084. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM CC BLOCK SADAK NIRMAN KARYA GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL SE SURTA RAM BAIRWA KE MAKAN KI OR BAIRWA DHANI RETA/NIT 05/2026-27_RASILI/2026_PRD_594887_2 Rajasthan --
38085. 04-Sep-2026 09:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Govt Upper Primary School Sakriya New Building Construction Work G P Varmandal P S Pratapgarh/NIT03/2026-27 GP VARMANDAL DMFT/2026_PRD_594973_1 Rajasthan --
38086. 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 11:00 AM HRBC/JPM(W)/BNS/NIQ-01/26-27/HRBC/JPM(W)/BNS/NIQ-01/26-27/2026_HRBC_1040519_1 West Bengal --
38087. 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 15-Sep-2026 11:30 AM WBWRDD/EE (AM) /Kalyani/e-NIT 08 (Sl. No-1) /2026-27/WBWRDD/EE (AM) /Kalyani/e-NIT 08 (Sl. No-1) /2026-27/2026_WRDD_1040070_1 West Bengal --
38088. 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Temporary Erection of Mandap along with P A System CCTV System and Fire Extinguisher with operating staff and necessary arrangements for Ganpati Immersion Spot ie Natural Spot Gateway of India Badhawar Park and Jamshed Bunder and Artificial Spot/MDB/3494/dtd.02.09.2026/2026_MCGM_1334665_1 Maharashtra --
38089. 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 12-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Providing of Forklift and Hydraulic Telescopic Crane with Skilled Operators also Labours along with fuel and entire tools for lifting Ganpati idols for Ganpati festival 2026/MDB/3495/dtd.02.09.2026/2026_MCGM_1334670_1 Maharashtra --
38090. 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 14-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of Cover Drain from Rabindra Agarwal to Umesh Roy House to Hannyan Sir house at Panagarh Gram at Trilokchandrapur GP./03/15th CFC/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5022261_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.