| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 5301. |
27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Construction of an RCC drain in the Shekhdahir urban area, extending from Vishnu Shankars house to the RCC drain at Satish Pathaks house/1024/EE4/26-27/2026_MSME_1180272_7 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 5302. |
27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
WBIW/EE/CID/eNIT-16/2026-27/14/WBIW/EE/CID/e-NIT-16/2026-27/2026_IWD_5019712_14 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 5303. |
12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
WB-HMC/TN/ED/WS/02/26-27/WB-HMC/TN/ED/WS/02/26-27/2026_MAD_1037198_1 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 5304. |
27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
WBIW/EE/CID/eNIT-16/2026-27/6/WBIW/EE/CID/e-NIT-16/2026-27/2026_IWD_5019712_6 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 5305. |
27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Repair of bowli at Jadiya mohalla W. No. 01, Pyt Kail, Block Khoon (Rs. 0.80 Lac) . Const of C/path NHO Sh.Bhagwan Dass at W. No. 01 (Rs.0.96 Lac), Pyt Kail, Block Khoon District Udhampur under PRI CAPEX for the year 2026-27./2ND TIME e-NIT No. 133 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322440_36 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5306. |
10-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
WBMAD/GHATAL/NIT-3e/2026-27 Sl 5/WBMAD/GHATAL/NIT-3e/2026-27/2026_MAD_1037234_5 |
West Bengal |
-- |
| 5307. |
27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Const. of P/work near PMGSY road to Sh. Kartar mohalla W. No. 08, (Rs. 0.70 Lac) . Improvement of T/road from Sh Rakesh Kundral house to Dhar road at W. No. 08, Pyt Thial, Block Khoon (Rs. 0.70 Lac) under PRI Capex for the year 2026-27./2ND TIME e-NIT No. 133 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322440_28 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5308. |
26-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Annual Contract of Material Supply and Equipment Arrangement for Year 2026-27 for VB-G-RAM-G/MNREGA and All Other Schemes of Panchayati Raj Department of Gram Panchayat Ound/01/2026-27/OUND/2026_PRD_593087_1 |
Rajasthan |
-- |
| 5309. |
27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Improvement of lane/drain with tile work from Jagan Nath Mandir to Radha Krishan Mandir at W. No. 02 . 03, Pyt Thial, Block Khoon under PRI Capex for Year 2026-27./2ND TIME e-NIT No. 133 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322440_27 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 5310. |
27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Const. of P/work for mohalla Darol near PMGSY road at W. No. 04, Pyt Babey, Block Khoon District Udhampur under PRI Capex for the year 2026-27/2ND TIME e-NIT No. 133 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322440_48 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |