States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 5855
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
4481. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 40/e-Chl-I/B/2026-27/40/e-Chl-I/B/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5019961_2 West Bengal
4482. 18-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM WBPWD/EE/DJ/eNIT 03/2026-2027 (2nd Call)/WB/PWD/EE/DJ/NIET NO. 03 OF 2026-2027 (2nd call)/2026_WBPWD_5018963_1 West Bengal --
4483. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 39/e-Chl-I/B/2026-27 3RD CALL/39/e-Chl-I/B/2026-27 3RD CALL/2026_ZPHD_5019952_1 West Bengal
4484. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM 40/e-Chl-I/B/2026-27/40/e-Chl-I/B/2026-27/2026_ZPHD_5019961_1 West Bengal
4485. 18-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Road Safety Improvement measures at identified accident prone locations on NH 57./02 SE NH, BBSR of 2026 27/2026_CENH_139080_1 Odisha --
4486. 13-Aug-2026 10:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Settlement of 01 (one) no. of Foreign Liquor Warehouse Within the limits of the Dhalai District for the period of 1st April 2026 to 31st March 2027 (3rd Call)/DM(D)/EX/NIT/2022-23/427-35/2026_Excis_75762_1 Tripura --
4487. 13-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Auction for Lease Rent of Shop No 09 (Unreserved) At Indrapuri Colony Ward No -03 Shopping Complex Panna M.P/4100/2026_UAD_528806_1 Madhya Pradesh --
4488. 13-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Auction for Lease Rent of Shop No 10 (Scheduled Caste) At Indrapuri Colony Ward No -03 Shopping Complex Panna M.P/4101/2026_UAD_528826_1 Madhya Pradesh --
4489. 27-Aug-2026 10:46 AM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:31 PM SUPPLY OF VASTRAMS/REV65/13/2026 -K1 Dt .08.2026/976837 Andhra Pradesh --
4490. 13-Aug-2026 05:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:30 PM 04-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Auction for Lease Rent of Shop No 11 (Scheduled Tribes) At Indrapuri Colony Ward No -03 Shopping Complex Panna M.P/4102/2026_UAD_528854_1 Madhya Pradesh --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.