States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 5855
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
5351. 27-Aug-2026 09:55 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Rajivika Swayam sahayata samuh ke sankul sangthan ke liye doctor syama prashad mukharji karyashala and saksham center nirman karya phalodi/4090/24-08-26/2026_PRD_592743_1 Rajasthan --
5352. 27-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Constt. of C Path at Jeed W.No. 4 Pyt Kard Block Sumb Under Scheme Capex-PRI/88 REW Samba of 2026-27 Dated-27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322473_7 Jammu and Kashmir --
5353. 27-Aug-2026 12:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Constt. of drain at Mohalla Khajur Singh Ward No. 9 Hardoliyan Pyt Kard Block Sumb Under Scheme Capex-PRI./88 REW Samba of 2026-27 Dated-27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322473_10 Jammu and Kashmir --
5354. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction link road from Tippri Kenchi to Sanaba punder Kratli Km 0/00 to 0/150/6373-76, Dated 22.08.2026/2026_PWD_142054_3 Himachal Pradesh --
5355. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const of drain near Prem Nath house to Gopal Sharma house WNo 4 and drain from Suraj house to others and allied work near shiv mandir Aspadi WNo 1 Pyt Rehmbal Lower 1 Block Udhampur Under Capex PRI For the Year 2026-27/2nd Call e-NIT No. 134 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322422_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
5356. 27-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction CC Block Bhimsen ke ghar se laker Baldev Singh ghar ki Aur GP Dabliwas Molvi/NIT 216/2026_PRD_593129_1 Rajasthan --
5357. 27-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction One Room at Mahatma Gandhi Gov School GP Dabliwas Molvi/NIT 216/2026_PRD_593129_3 Rajasthan --
5358. 27-Aug-2026 11:00 AM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction Divider at Ambedkar Chowk to Vyas Dharamsala ki Aur GP Dabliwas Molvi/NIT 216/2026_PRD_593129_2 Rajasthan --
5359. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const of HPC culvert near Chowkidar mohalla wno 1 and const of culvert near house of madan lal and makhan lal w.no.3 Panchayat -Debrah Block Udhampur under-Capex pri for the year 2026-27/2nd Call e-NIT No. 134 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322422_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
5360. 27-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Const of tile path from Madal Lal seth house to Surinder Seth house along with lane drain and tile work from main road Kah to NHO Narinder Singh House W.NO.1 Pyt. Seen Thakran Block Udhampur under PRI for the year 2026-27/2nd Call e-NIT No. 134 REW UDHAMPUR of 2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322422_2 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.