| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 6901. |
24-Aug-2026 02:30 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
MINI MAST LIGHT INSTALLATION AT ARUVIKKARA LAC ADV. STEPHEN MLA/PMC/MARKETING/046/2026-2027 DT-22.08.2026/2026_UNILE_866416_1 |
Kerala |
-- |
| 6902. |
24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
SALE OF 200MT CRUDE PALM OIL/OPIL/SEC/CPO/2026-27/9/2026_OPIL_866613_1 |
Kerala |
-- |
| 6903. |
25-Aug-2026 03:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
30-1 - Conversion of 3rd Floor Parking to Record Room and Providing Compactors for the Record Room on Third Floor at Collector Office, Pune/E-Tender Notice No. 30 for 2026-2027/2026_PWDRP_1331761_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 6904. |
25-Aug-2026 12:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Installation of 01 No. DTH Tube-well bore at Bunty Bread Wali Gali (H. No.1717 and 1718, A-Block, SGM Nagar Ward No.16 (New Ward), Faridabad.(Recall)/20263488305C 4B0F 42C3 9E08 4CFC4147FA58284ULB/2026_HRY_543333_1 |
Haryana |
-- |
| 6905. |
27-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
ETP and RO Operation and Maintenance/2805/LMU/PER/TENDER/26-27/2026_UPCDF_1178990_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 6906. |
27-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for Construction of Block Veterniary Hospital at Ramnagar Including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de/e-NIT No. 55 of 2026-27 Dated-27.08.2026/2026_PWDJK_322616_1 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
-- |
| 6907. |
27-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
PADDY PURCHASE HANDLING WORK FOR AGRA REGION/722 PADDY PURCHASE HANDLING WORK FOR AGRA REGION/2026_DOFCS_1180326_1 |
Uttar Pradesh |
-- |
| 6908. |
27-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
Repair to Footpath at Tardeo Bus Depot near Shiv Mandir at Vasant rao Naik chowk in beat no. 215 in D Ward/DMC 2486/2026_MCGM_1332619_1 |
Maharashtra |
-- |
| 6909. |
27-Aug-2026 06:55 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
e-Tender Notice No 02 For 2026-2027/e-Tender Notice No 02 For 2026-2027/2026_NASHI_1327371_2 |
Maharashtra |
-- |