States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 9525
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
9491. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BADURIA/NPG / 2715 / BDR/BADURIA/NPG / 2715 / BDR Dated 20-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5019855_1 West Bengal --
9492. 31-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM construction of santiry complex near jamia masjid shrif batnoor./e- NIT No. 79/2026-27 Dated 31-07-2026/2026_RDPR_318867_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
9493. 31-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Constt. Of community Compost pit near NLO Manzoor Ahmad Dar S/o Ab Ahad Dar at Trichal./e- NIT No. 79/2026-27 Dated 31-07-2026/2026_RDPR_318867_7 Jammu and Kashmir --
9494. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BADURIA/NPG / 2716 / BDR/BADURIA/NPG / 2716 / BDR Dated 20-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5019856_1 West Bengal --
9495. 22-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM Repairing of Girls Toilet at Siromoni FP Schoo./104/BDO/25-26 DATE-21.08.2026/2026_DMB_5019866_18 West Bengal --
9496. 21-Aug-2026 06:20 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Procurement for key Construction Materials under the Material Component of MGNREGA for the Financial year 2026-27 Pyt. Ghulata Kandi, Ghulata Kangra, Naka Manjhari Lower, Naka Manjhari Middle, Naka Manjhari Upper and Jaranwali Gali Block Balakote 3rd/BB/2026-27/903 Dated 17-08-2026/2026_RDPR_321853_1 Jammu and Kashmir --
9497. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BADURIA/NPG / 2719 / BDR/BADURIA/NPG / 2719 / BDR Dated 20-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5019861_1 West Bengal --
9498. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BADURIA/NPG / 2720 / BDR/BADURIA/NPG / 2720 / BDR Dated 20-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5019862_1 West Bengal --
9499. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BADURIA/NPG / 2721 / BDR/BADURIA/NPG / 2721 / BDR Dated 20-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5019863_1 West Bengal --
9500. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BADURIA/NPG / 2722 / BDR/BADURIA/NPG / 2722 / BDR Dated 20-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5019864_1 West Bengal --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.