States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 10846
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
10171. 14-Aug-2026 01:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Construction of Missing Link/ Non Patchable Road under Package No RJ-15-11/ML and NP/2026-27 (PWD DN Hanumangarh) District Hanumangarh/SE_NIB_11_Year_2026-27_ML/NP/2026_CEPWD_586022_6 Rajasthan --
10172. 13-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Approach road of Contai Sub- Division Bunglow within Contai Sub Divisional Office under Contai Sub-Division of Tamluk Division, PHE Dte/WBPHED/AE/CSD/NIeT_03/2026-27/2026_PHED_1037943_2 West Bengal --
10173. 12-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RJ-23/NP-ML /2026-27/6/SE PWD CIRCLE KOTA NITNO-12/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_586115_2 Rajasthan
10174. 13-Aug-2026 06:50 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Operation and Maintenance of distribution system including rising main, FHTC, OHR and deployment of man power of Katari and its adjoining mouzas water supply scheme within Khejuri-I Development Block/WBPHED/AE/CSD/NIeT_03/2026-27/2026_PHED_1037943_1 West Bengal --
10175. 12-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction of Renovation of Kaya (Amdari) Tank Village - Kaya, G.P. - Kaya, Teh. - Girwa, Dist.- Udaipur/ACE/UDR/10/2026-27/2026_WRDAS_585486_1 Rajasthan
10176. 13-Aug-2026 10:30 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:30 PM Raising of Medicinal plants/Rhizomes of different species in Dandipora Nursery and construction of inspection path 1.5 Mtrs wide with standard specification/e-NIT No 02 OF 2026-27 Planning Publicity Division/2026_FD_320756_1 Jammu and Kashmir
10177. 12-Aug-2026 09:30 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RJ-23/NP-ML /2026-27/19/SE PWD CIRCLE KOTA NITNO-12/2026-27/2026_CEPWD_586115_4 Rajasthan
10178. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Saportra Distric Karauli on EPC basis/NIT 19/2026-27 of CEOffice M and HJaipur//2026_MEDIC_585585_1 Rajasthan --
10179. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Water supply for SPZ residential scheme for BDA Bharatpur./online nit 36(2026-2027)01bharatpur Development Authorit/2026_UITBR_587342_1 Rajasthan --
10180. 14-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Construction work of Non Patchable Missing Link Roads in Bari Package No RJ-13-03 NPML2026-27 District Dholpur/NIT-10BARI/2026_CEPWD_587746_1 Rajasthan

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.