States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 10846
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
10811. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Currents Repairs To Govt Ashram School at Bodhadi Tq.Kinwat,Dist-Nanded/Tender Notice No.28/2026-27/2026_PWR_1331082_25 Maharashtra --
10812. 22-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:55 PM Repairing of Girls Toilet at Siromoni FP Schoo./104/BDO/25-26 DATE-21.08.2026/2026_DMB_5019866_18 West Bengal --
10813. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Specified Repairs To Govt Ashram Boys Hostel Building (West) Kinwat Tq Kinwat Dist-Nanded/Tender Notice No.28/2026-27/2026_PWR_1331082_26 Maharashtra --
10814. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Specified Repairs To Govt Ashram School Mahur Tq mahur Dist-Nanded/Tender Notice No.28/2026-27/2026_PWR_1331082_27 Maharashtra --
10815. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Special Repairs To Govt Ashram School Mahur Tq mahur Dist-Nanded/Tender Notice No.28/2026-27/2026_PWR_1331082_28 Maharashtra --
10816. 22-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 11:00 AM BADURIA/NPG / 2728/ BDR/BADURIA/NPG / 2728/ BDR Dated 20-08-2026/2026_ZPHD_5019871_1 West Bengal --
10817. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Specified Repairs To Govt Ashram School Jaldhara Tq Kinwat Dist-Nanded/Tender Notice No.28/2026-27/2026_PWR_1331082_29 Maharashtra --
10818. 24-Aug-2026 09:00 AM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 01-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Construction of the boundary wall for the treatment plant (drainage), Bajju Khalsa/04/2026-27, GP BAJJU KHALSA/2026_PRD_592128_1 Rajasthan --
10819. 24-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Special Repairs To Govt Ashram School Jaldhara Tq Kinwat Dist-Nanded/Tender Notice No.28/2026-27/2026_PWR_1331082_30 Maharashtra --
10820. 24-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 31-Aug-2026 06:55 PM 02-Sep-2026 11:00 AM SPECIAL REPAIRS TO CANTEEN AND COMPOUND WALL REPAIR AT NMV NAGPUR.(ONLY FOR UNEMPLOYED ENGINEERS) (3RD CALL)./pwc/ngp/div1/16-2-UEE/2026-27/2026_PWR_1331377_1 Maharashtra --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.