States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 1850
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1781. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Community Sanitary Complex at Moph. Pahmrian Wala W.No. 07 Pyt. Surhoti Block Mendhar Under SBM Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 86 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322604_6 Jammu and Kashmir --
1782. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Community Sanitary Complex Nr. Nr. Moh. Kashmirian Lower Pyt. Narol Block Mendhar Under SBM Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 86 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322604_10 Jammu and Kashmir --
1783. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of CSC at Moh Chowki Nazria Abad W.No 6 Gohlad Chowki Pyt. Gohlad Chowki Block Mendhar Under SBM Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 86 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322604_25 Jammu and Kashmir --
1784. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of CSC Nr Masjid Sharief Moh. Hular Pyt. Bhera Block Mendhar Under SBM Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 86 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322604_22 Jammu and Kashmir --
1785. 26-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDDC2627105055-CONSTRUCTION OF CULVERT NEAR HOUSE OF MOHD ABDULLAH WANI AT HERPORA CHEWKALAN BLOCK NEWA/e- NIT No. 105/2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322443_19 Jammu and Kashmir --
1786. 26-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM RDDC2627104774 CONST OF ONE BOREWELL AT JAMIA MAJID SHARIEF KISRIGAM AND ONE BOREWELL NEAR HO GH MOHD GANIE S/O MOHD RAMZAN GANIE/e- NIT No. 105/2026-27 Dated 25-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322443_4 Jammu and Kashmir --
1787. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Community Sanitary Complex Nr. Masjid Hut Sakhe Maidan Pyt. Sakhi Maidan Block Mendhar Under SBM Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 86 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322604_8 Jammu and Kashmir --
1788. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of CSC Nr. Bus Stand Chungan Naka Nr. Mohd Rafi and Others Pyt. Chhungan Charoon Block Mendhar Under SBM Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 86 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322604_18 Jammu and Kashmir --
1789. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of CSC Nr Masjid Sharif Patakas W.No 2 Pyt. Sakhi Maidan Block Mendhar Under SBM Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 86 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322604_16 Jammu and Kashmir --
1790. 27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 06:55 PM 05-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of CSC Nr. Masjid Sharif Moh. Dharan Pyt. Kalaban Faizabad Block Mendhar Under SBM Year 2026-27/e-NIT No. 86 of REW Poonch 2026-27 Dated 27-08-2026/2026_RDPR_322604_14 Jammu and Kashmir --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.