States - Tenders Closing Today

Total Tenders : 7044
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
3121. 18-Aug-2026 08:02 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:01 PM Providing Mobile Toilets from Ring Road (via Batagangamma Temple) to Flour mills circle at Tirumala./152/EE-I/TTD/2026-27/978241 Andhra Pradesh --
3122. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for the Lining/Relining of water course of Outlet RD 4054/R of Memmerkhera Disty/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_34 Punjab
3123. 24-Jul-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 4400/ R of Minor 10 Boha/16/2026-27 Dated 24-07-2026/2026_WR_172578_1 Punjab
3124. 31-Aug-2026 09:12 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:01 PM civil work/NIT No.17/DB/EE-III/CNL/C-54/QBZ/CMC/2026-27, Dt:29.08.2026 (Item no.2)/729801 Telangana --
3125. 25-Aug-2026 04:30 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:01 PM Supply of Stainless-Steel Luggage carrying trolleys for Common Luggage Center (PAC-IV), Tirumala/18/EE-IX/2026-27/980620 Andhra Pradesh --
3126. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of water course at Outlet RD 28237 R of Bhikhi disty/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_35 Punjab
3127. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet Rd 6363/R Minor No. 2 Talwandi Disty/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_36 Punjab
3128. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet Rd 19566/LTalwandi disty/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_38 Punjab
3129. 24-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 04-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Estimate for Reconstruction of outlet Rd 42884/L Talwandi disty/18/2026-27 Dated 29-07-2026/2026_WR_172733_39 Punjab
3130. 01-Sep-2026 03:28 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 03:01 PM Branch Purning/S O. No.352/UB/26-27/729925 Telangana --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.