Central - Tenders Closing in 7 days

Total Tenders : 12917
Sl.No e-Published Date Bid Submission Closing Date Tender Opening Date Title/Ref.No./Tender Id State Name Corrigendum
1501. 19-Jun-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Selection of Pre bid consortium partner on back-to back basis for Revised RFP for Selection of Project Implementing Agency for Bharatnet Phase-III Project in Gujarat under GFGNL (Re-Tender)/TCIL/ITTIV/247/2026/2026_TCIL_281488_1 Telecommunications Consultants India Limited icon image
1502. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM L027-T-04 to Surumi/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV/B-I/Zbto08/2026_ngl_149003_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
1503. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM MRL25- MDRT-02 to Yangsekyu/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/KIP11/2026_ngl_148948_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
1504. 28-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Repairing of two number Idler assemblies of IDM70E drill Beas (201310195)/GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/26-27/39/2026_ECL_364439_1 Eastern Coalfields Limited --
1505. 28-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM Converting a Store room to Resources room and Painting of 3 rooms in Economics Department at Permanent Campus, NEHU, Shillong/CD/ESTM/4919/2026-355 dt- 28-08-2026/2026_NEHU_924008_1 North-Eastern Hill University (NEHU) --
1506. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM L035- MDRT-02 to Honito via Nitoi/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/KIP09/2026_ngl_148940_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
1507. 12-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 01:00 PM L021-NH T-01 to Tutheze/NGRRDA/PMGSY-IV(BATCH-I)/KIP08/2026_ngl_148939_1 National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) icon image
1508. 27-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 12:30 PM PROCUREMENT OF GEL CARD INCUBATOR WITH TUBE SEALER FOR BLOOD BANK DEPTT. OF SDN HOSPITAL/SDNH/2026-27/25/2026_MCD_289058_1 Municipal Corporation of Delhi --
1509. 22-Jul-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Development New Civil Enclave at Purnea, Bihar./AAI/CHQ/ED ENGG-ER/PURNEA/ NTB/2026/2026_AAI_282549_1 Airports Authority of India icon image
1510. 25-Aug-2026 02:20 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM ISI Marked HT XLPE (Cross linked Polyethylene Insulated Thermoplastics sheathed) Cable ,PVC outer sheathed with galvanized formed wire armoured and with Aluminum conductor cable rated 11kVolts confirming to IS: 7098 Part-2-2011 or latest./40265126B/107165549 Ministry of Railways --

Note : For more details and clarifications, please refer to the respective Portal.