| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 7961. |
27-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:30 PM |
Minor civil and electric works (conservation of ancient monuments) to Conservation of outer northern portion of Asafi Masjid/Asafuddaulla Imambara, Lucknow/5-3/828/26-27/LKO-I-C-MAT/2026_ASI_923911_1 |
Archaeological Survey of India |
-- |
| 7962. |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Providing Consultancy Services for Haliyal, Sirsi. Khanapur Legislative Assembly constituency In UK District And Belagavi District/EE/NHDB/AE01/2026-27/621/CALL3 Dt02.09.2026/2026_MoRTH_924746_1 |
Ministry of Road Transport and Highways |
-- |
| 7963. |
21-Aug-2026 11:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 04:30 PM |
R and M OF SUPPLY and APPLY OF INSULATION MATTRESS WITHALUMINIUM CLADDING SHEET and ACCESSORIES OF ST-2 BOILER PRESSUREPARTS(3X500MW) UNDER SPECIAL ALLOWANCE R and M (2024-29) AT NTPC KORBA/NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900331015/2026_NTPC_111154_1 |
NTPC Limited |
-- |
| 7964. |
02-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 11 KV Substation, DG Set with interconnections Cables and Allied works at NFR Facilities at Location WSA Site at DAK9-Gurdaspur-Katra-Pkg14 -439_450-RHS-JK District Kathua, JK under Jammu DO PSO/MnC/NR/PSO/ENG/LT-146/26-27/2026_NRO_191264_1 |
IndianOil |
-- |
| 7965. |
19-Aug-2026 04:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Provision of approach road, PCC flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between Andal railway siding, West Bengal to DSTPS, DVC plant siding./2600002768/2026_DVC_288097_1 |
Damodar Valley Corporation |
-- |
| 7966. |
02-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
Construction of new A Site RO with facilities like Sales Building Canopy Paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location From Kayamkulam Police Station to Chettikulangara Bhagavathi Temple on SH Alappuzha under Cochin DO/MnC/SR/AR/LT/110/KESO/2026-27/2026_SROTN_191243_1 |
IndianOil |
-- |
| 7967. |
29-Jul-2026 04:15 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
Emergency Call (eCall) and Next Generation emergency call (NG eCall) system/AED-28-PR-60005252/2026_ARAI_919702_1 |
Automotive Research Association of India |
 |
| 7968. |
02-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:15 PM |
Construction of new A Site Retail Outlet with facilities at location Within 6 Kms from Parappanangadi Railway Overbridge towards Tirurangadi on SH 65, Malappuram under Kozhikode DO, Kerala/MnC/SR/AR/LT/111/KESO/2026-27/2026_SROTN_191244_1 |
IndianOil |
-- |
| 7969. |
02-Sep-2026 04:23 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
35/AE-III/EE/Mumbai-II/2026-27/35/AE-III/EE/Mumbai-II/2026-27/167780 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7970. |
02-Sep-2026 04:29 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
09/EE SM (C)-1/JSR/2026-27/09/EE SM (C)-1/JSR/2026-27/167781 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |