| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 7981. |
11-Aug-2026 01:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Development of A compressed Bio-Gas plant at Mainpuri Camping Ground Distt Mainpuri UP/4/3740/II/CBG/05/2026_DGDE_921547_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 7982. |
24-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Repairing and maintenance of various Type Qtrs for shifting purpose at Manikpur colony under Korba Area/SECL/GM/KA/C/e-Tender/26-27/37 Dt. 24.08.2026/2026_SECL_364231_1 |
South Eastern Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 7983. |
11-Aug-2026 01:05 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
Setting up of CBG Plant at inside Cantonment Belgaum (ONLY FOR IOCL, BPCL, HPCL, GAIL, OL AND NDDB)/BAN/LANDS/GEN/CBG/I/2026_DGDE_921536_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 7984. |
02-Sep-2026 11:58 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM |
28/EE(E)/Vizag/2026-27/AE(E)/Kakinada/e-Tender/28/EE(E)/Vizag/2026-27/AE(E)/Kakinada/e-Tender/167729 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7985. |
26-Aug-2026 10:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Short Term Maintenance Cost Estimate from Km 239.260 to 252.600,254.800 to 258.100,258.800 to 265.300,266.200 to 268.910 of NH- 76E/35 in the state of Uttar Pradesh./1949/NH76E/35 dt 25-08-2026/2026_MoRTH_923676_1 |
Ministry of Road Transport and Highways |
-- |
| 7986. |
02-Sep-2026 02:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
Renewal Coat of Road Dumber to Hawal, Package No JK04 323, Length 6.60 km, Block Inderwal, District Kishtwar, under CandT/E-NIT No.PMGSY/SE/B/30 of 2026-27 dated 02-09-2026/2026_JKRRD_149386_1 |
National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) |
-- |
| 7987. |
11-Aug-2026 11:30 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
DEVELOPMENT OF A COMPRESSED BIOGAS PLANT AT Camping Ground Trimon, District Gurdaspur( Valid for Central OGMC and NDDB only)/DEO/MISC/VACANT DEF LAND/CBG/Trimon dated 11.08.2026 ( Valid for Central OGMC and NDDB only)/2026_DGDE_921544_1 |
Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ |
-- |
| 7988. |
02-Sep-2026 10:30 AM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Procurement of 2000 KL HSD for NTPC Kawas/NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900326444/2026_NTPC_111457_1 |
NTPC Limited |
-- |
| 7989. |
03-Sep-2026 06:55 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Repairing of 07 Nos. of pumps (03 nos. of Flowmore make pump, model no FM 590 BD 250x200, 3 Stage (Duty Parameters 120LPSx250 Mtrs) pump, 02 nos. of FM 590 BD 250x200, 3 Stage (Duty Parameters 180LPSx250 Mtrs) and 02 nos. of M AND P make pump,10/12/GM/LA/SO/EnM/e-Ten/26-27/24 DT-03.09.26/2026_MCL_364821_1 |
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited |
-- |
| 7990. |
02-Sep-2026 03:36 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:30 PM |
03/EEcumSM(C)-II/CURAJPD/Ajmer/2026-27/03/EEcumSM(C)-II/CURAJPD/Ajmer/2026-27/167735 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |