| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 7911. |
03-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Procurement of flowmore pumps Coupling at NTPC khargone/NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332305/2026_NTPC_111524_1 |
NTPC Limited |
-- |
| 7912. |
31-Aug-2026 01:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
SPL REPAIR TO BLDG NO TOP/21/85 OFFICER MESS AT UNIT LOC IN BOMDILA AND BLDG NOS TW-82 AND TW-87 OF SIKH LI, PROVN OF LT PANEL, UG CABLE AT SIKH LI AND STREET LIGHT AT PATHWAY FROM QG TO SP UKDD OF MARATHA LI OF AGE B/R AND E/M UNDER GE TENGA/8228/E8/2026_MES_779699_2 |
E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES |
-- |
| 7913. |
27-Aug-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Selection of Agency for End-to-End Procurement, Supply and Distribution Management of Trade-Wise Safety Toolkits/NITCON/2026-27/TOOLKIT/01/2026_NITCO_923793_1 |
NITCON Limited |
-- |
| 7914. |
14-Aug-2026 01:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Additional Establishment of New network connectivity and Service, Existing NITTTR Campus Network Revamping work./NITTTR/SP/2026-27/0090/2026_NITTR_922169_1 |
NITTTR Chennai |
 |
| 7915. |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Providing consultancy Services For DPR NSV FWD to Bhatkal Karwar Kumta Legislative Assembly Constituency In UK District Under CRIF 2026-27/EE/NHDB/AE03/2026-27/622/CALL3 Dt02.09.2026/2026_MoRTH_924751_1 |
Ministry of Road Transport and Highways |
-- |
| 7916. |
02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
SITC of 5HP submersible Pump in proposed new borwell and 2nos 5HP monoblock pump sets alongwith associated work at TE Indira Nagar, Lucknow/26/TEDL/BSNL/2026-27, Dated 31/08/2026/2026_BSNL_289645_1 |
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) |
-- |
| 7917. |
02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
DEVELOPMENT OF NEW B SITE RO AT LOCATION COMMANDANT 8TH BATTALION SAF RETAIL OUTLET AT VILLAGE KHAJRI, TEHSIL ,DISTRICT- CHHINDWADA, STATE- MADHYA PRADESH DISTT CHHINDWARA, UNDER BHOPAL DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH SO/WRMC/2026-27/LT/341/2026_WRO_191260_1 |
IndianOil |
-- |
| 7918. |
02-Sep-2026 03:34 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM |
117/AE(E)/Hindan/GED/2026-27/117/AE(E)/Hindan/GED/2026-27/167773 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7919. |
19-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
License to operate Baggage Wrapping Services at International Terminal Departure check-in, Chennai Airport/Baggage wrapping_August 2026/2026_AAI_288179_1 |
Airports Authority of India |
-- |
| 7920. |
08-May-2026 06:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
Cartg. SA 7.62X39 MM Ball for AK-47/17013/125/2025/Cartg SA for AK-47/PC-IV-6204-06/2026_ITBP_907959_1 |
DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force |
 |