| Sl.No |
e-Published Date |
Bid Submission Closing Date |
Tender Opening Date |
Title/Ref.No./Tender Id |
State Name |
Corrigendum |
| 7881. |
02-Sep-2026 01:37 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:05 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
96/EE(E)/NED/2026-27/96/EE(E)/NED/2026-27/167565 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7882. |
02-Sep-2026 05:34 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:05 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
101/EE(E)/NED/2026-27/101/EE(E)/NED/2026-27/167717 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7883. |
02-Sep-2026 01:41 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:05 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
99/EE(E)/NED/2026-27/99/EE(E)/NED/2026-27/167567 |
Central Public Works Department (CPWD) |
-- |
| 7884. |
04-Sep-2026 03:20 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:20 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:20 PM |
Repair and Maintenance work of Semi permanent Barrack at CIAT Shivpuri/B.V CIAT Shivpuri2026-27-CZ-C Cell NIT-56/2026_CRPF_924948_1 |
DG,CRPF,MHA |
-- |
| 7885. |
01-Sep-2026 06:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Providing and fixing air circulator fan in DJAC 212 and additional power points in SL109, CESE 129, Process M. Lab MSE and ESB 3 212/50/EE/Elect/2026-27/2026_IITK_924483_1 |
Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur |
-- |
| 7886. |
02-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Electrical renovation of High Speed Aero Dynamics Lab SH Electrical works/52/EE/Elect/2026-27/2026_IITK_924499_1 |
Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur |
-- |
| 7887. |
18-Aug-2026 07:56 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Zonal Contract for petty works, repairs & maintenance in the Signal & Telecom department of KAWR region under SSE/S&T/MAO for Two Years./KR-KAWR-SG-ET-2026-11/91471279 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7888. |
02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Improvement and Development of Culverts at various location in ward no.3 (Holambi Kalan) in EE M-I Outer North Zone./EE/M-I/ONZ/TC/2026-27/20/3/2026_MCD_289653_1 |
Municipal Corporation of Delhi |
-- |
| 7889. |
18-Aug-2026 07:53 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Zonal Contract for petty works, repairs & maintenance in the Signal & Telecom department of KAWR region under SSE/S&T/VEN for Two Years./KR-KAWR-SG-ET-2026-10/91306019 |
Ministry of Railways |
-- |
| 7890. |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
10-Sep-2026 03:30 PM |
Supply, Fixing, Connecting, Testing and Commissioning of 02 Nos 8.5 TR HVAC Compressors and Providing and Charging of R-22 refrigerant in Air conditioning Units at Godavari bhavan, ONGC Base complex, Rajahmundry. through the OEM Authorized service pr/KE1AS26013/2026_ONGC_289595_1 |
Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited |
-- |