नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8666
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1. 02-Sep-2026 06:30 PM 10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM APPOINTMENT OF AGENCY FOR PROVIDING OUTSOURCED MANPOWER SERVICES FOR CSMRDA 2nd Call/2026/CSMRDA / KAVI / 1227/2026_CSMRD_1325920_2 Maharashtra view icon
2. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM Item rate E-Quatation for various types of VB-G RAM G materials as per annexure-I/VBGRAMG05-1/2026_ZPHD_5021757_1 West Bengal view icon
3. 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:30 PM Mending damages of potholes framed due to excessive rainfall and flood like situation on different stretches of Lodhasuli Dahijuri Kupannad Road MDR in between chainage 27.00 Kmp to 29.00 Kmp under Jhargram Division, PWD in the District of Jgm./EE/JGM.DIVN/2026-27/NIT-05/2026_WBPWD_5021748_1 West Bengal view icon
4. 02-Sep-2026 05:45 PM 23-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 23-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Supply of Suction Tanker Tractor Operated I Nos NP Ghagga/NPGHAGGA2026/27/4/2026_DLG_174658_8 Punjab view icon
5. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 23-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Empanelment of Tour Operators as Service Providers for Curation, Operation and Management of Tour Packages/Empanelment/Tour Operators_02/2026/2026_STDCL_1181905_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6. 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM NIT No-11 EE (EM) M-1/ (26-27) Item No. 30/NIT No-11 EE (EM) M-1/ (26-27)/2026_DJB_297858_30 NCT of Delhi view icon
7. 02-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Shifting of meters/conventional meters from Bare conductor to newly erected LT AB cable at various location falling under the jurisdiction of Electric Division Budgam KPDCL/37 of 2026-27/2026_PDD_323180_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
8. 02-Sep-2026 03:15 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Flood protection RCC wall around the Gene Bank of Institute of Biotechnology at Main Campus, Chatha/AU/Estates/2026-27/08 dated 12-08-2026/2026_SKUST_323201_4 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
9. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Construction of Record keeping rooms on the 1st floor of Administrative building at Main Campus, Chatha (Adjacent to Director Research Room)/AU/Estates/2026-27/08 dated 12-08-2026/2026_SKUST_323201_2 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
10. 02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 10:00 AM Replacement of damaged floor, fixing of PVC wall paneling, granite, plaster and other civil and finishing works etc. in the Ex-Situ Gene Bank of Institute of Biotechnology at Main Campus, Chatha/AU/Estates/2026-27/08 dated 12-08-2026/2026_SKUST_323201_3 Jammu and Kashmir view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।