| क्र.सं. |
ई-प्रकाशन तिथि |
बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि |
निविदा खुलने की तिथि |
शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी |
राज्य का नाम |
शुद्धिपत्र |
| 1331. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
01-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
02-Sep-2026 03:00 PM |
Establishment of closure/unit by using Fencing, Crate, DRSM, Plantation, Patch Sowing, Grass Slips, DRSM work in Comptt. No. 3c/D-I, II, III, IV, 1a/D-I, II, 55a/D Bandhole and Dudu Block Range Dudu under CAMPA CA FY 2026-27/54 NIT of 2026-27/2026_FD_321712_1 |
Jammu and Kashmir |
 |
| 1332. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Construction of Road - from Chamong Fatak Forest road to Himul Diary Upper Jowbari Village, Rangbhang, Block- SukhiaPokhari, Dist- Darjeeling/GTA/ED/ENGG /EE/ DED(ES-I)/ NIeT-02(1st Call)/e-Tender/2026-27/2026_GTA_5019460_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 1333. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Construction of Road from Daragaon to Pahilagaon ,Toonsong T.E/GTA/ED/ENGG /EE/ DED(ES-I)/ NIeT- 03/2(1st Call)/e-Tender/2026-27/2026_GTA_5019531_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 1334. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Transportation through tempos from khanna plant to various destinations in and out of Punjab./CM No. 983/08 (i)/2026_Coop_173284_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 1335. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Construction of CC road from Fulbari to Lambadara Gumba, at Alubari Darjeeling (L-600m)/GTA/ED/ENGG /EE/ DED(ES-I)/ NIeT- 03/3(1st Call)/e-Tender/2026-27/2026_GTA_5019537_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 1336. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Construction of Footpath from NH-110 (Transformer 0 Point) to School Ground area and Protection wall near house of Samir Chettri House at Nimkidara, Darjeeling, GTA/GTA/ED/ENGG /EE/ DED(ES-I)/ NIeT-02/2(1st Call)/e-Tender/2026-27/2026_GTA_5019489_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 1337. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Footpath and Fencing from Karki dara to Bindu Bushal House./GTA/ED/ENGG /EE/ DED(ES-I)/ NIeT-02/3(1st Call)/e-Tender/2026-27/2026_GTA_5019503_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 1338. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
07-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
Strengthening and Improvement of Road Surface of INA Bye Pass Road in between 0.00 to 4.70 KM, Darjeeling, GTA/GTA/ED/ENGG /EE/ DED(ES-I)/ NIeT- 03/1(1s Call)/e-Tender/2026-27/2026_GTA_5019516_1 |
West Bengal |
 |
| 1339. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
Transportation through trucks from khanna plant to various destinations in and out of Punjab./CM No. 983/08 (ii)/2026_Coop_173286_1 |
Punjab |
 |
| 1340. |
20-Aug-2026 06:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
Request For Proposal (e-RFP) For Selection of Project Management Unit (PMU) cum Transaction Advisor for Solarization under Captive /Group Captive model of AIIMS, Nagpur./MAHA/CAPTIVE/PMU/AIIMS/26-27/2026_SJASA_1330384_1 |
Maharashtra |
 |