नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8279
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1531. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Repair of interlock tiles in Ambedkar nagar street No. 4 Jaito/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_2 Punjab view icon
1532. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Purchase of Raw Drugs and Packing Material Purchase/380-81/2026_AYUSH_99041_1 Uttarakhand view icon
1533. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM Replacement of defective/faulty equipment at existing Capacitor bank (22KV,7.2MVAr) and bring back the entire Capacitor bank into service in the existing Kurumbapet 110/22KV Sub-Station in Puducherry/02/ED/SEHOD/EHV/CB-KMPT/26-27/2026_EDCC_22684_2 Puducherry UT view icon
1534. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Construction of drain in street of rana ram/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_6 Punjab view icon
1535. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM Providing laying interlock tiles in street of kali mata mandir/LG/MCJAITO/2026-27/06/2026_DLG_173929_4 Punjab view icon
1536. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Annual Plan-ANNUAL PLAN- 2026-27-THENMALA GPR B KUTTALAM ROAD CULVERT CONSTRUCTION IN WARD 6-PRO. NO. 34/26-27-General Civil Work/03/2026-27/AE/LIDEW/TML/2026_LSGD_866034_14 Kerala view icon
1537. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Annual Plan-2025-26-THENMALA GP - OTTAKKAL JALADHARA DRINKING WATER PROJECT MAINTENANCE-PRO.NO. 336/26-General Civil Work/03/2026-27/AE/LIDEW/TML/2026_LSGD_866034_1 Kerala view icon
1538. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Annual Plan-ANNUAL PLAN- 2026-27-THENMALA GPEDAMON LPS MAINTENANCE IN WARD 12-PRO. NO. 43/26-27-General Civil Work/03/2026-27/AE/LIDEW/TML/2026_LSGD_866034_7 Kerala view icon
1539. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Annual Plan-2026-27-THENMALAL GP-OLAPPARA ANGANWADI MAINTENANCE IN WARD 1-PRO.NO. 15/26-27-General Civil Work/03/2026-27/AE/LIDEW/TML/2026_LSGD_866034_8 Kerala view icon
1540. 20-Aug-2026 05:00 PM 01-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Annual Plan- ANNUAL PLAN- 2026-27-THENMALA GPATTUKADAV MANALVARI ROAD MAINTENANCE IN WARD 11-PRO.NO. 41/26-27-General Civil Work/03/2026-27/AE/LIDEW/TML/2026_LSGD_866034_16 Kerala view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।