नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8390
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5601. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 05:00 PM Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Streetlights at identified stretches including Centralised Control Management System and allied works in Rishikesh and Tapovan, Uttarakhand./UUSDA/P-109/1290/2026_USADB_98696_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5602. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 29-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 01-Oct-2026 11:30 AM 7847/P-3/EMP-13406 dtd. 6.08.2026 for Procurement of self-propelled fully mobile tyre mounted Hydraulic Mobile Crane (Hydra) of 12 ton capacity complete with standard accessories, tools and documentation./7847/P-3/EMP-13406 dt. 6.8.2026/2026_POWER_173229_1 Punjab view icon
5603. 07-Aug-2026 04:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM CONSTRUCTION OF 220/132KV, 160 MVA TRANSFORMER AND 132/33 KV, 50 MVA TRANSFORMER AT PROPOSED 220KV GSS MALPURA (DIST. - TONK) WITH ASSOCIATED 220KV AND 132KV BAYS BN-9019002606/RVPN/EHV/BN9019002606/2026_RRVPN_583558_1 Rajasthan view icon
5604. 07-Aug-2026 03:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Special Project Zoo Under Malgund Zoological Park Taluka And District Ratnagiri (Second Call)/Notice No 25 For 2026-27/2026_PWR_1326213_1 Maharashtra view icon
5605. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Biennial Maintenance Contract of Fire Hydrant System Emulsifier System including 250 KVA DG Set and Fire alarm system etc for 02 years at KGP 400KV SS and Keshiary 132KV SS under KGP 400KV Area Office/WBSETCL/ MTZ/E-Tender (E) /01 Dated 07.08.2026/2026_SETCL_1034941_1 West Bengal view icon
5606. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:30 PM TENDER FOR FEEDING OF COAL TO COAL CONVEYOR/KPPL/CC/1079/2026/2026_KPPL_864788_1 Kerala view icon
5607. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 02:00 PM Insulation Material/2026/08/07/Insulation Material/08/2026_Coop_173234_1 Punjab view icon
5608. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 11:00 AM Construction of Sub District Hospital at Abu Road, District Sirhohi on EPC basis/NIT No 18/2026-27 (EPC MODE) CHIEF ENGINEER MEDICAL AND HEALTH JAIPUR/2026_MEDIC_583983_1 Rajasthan view icon
5609. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 01-Oct-2026 11:00 AM 08-Oct-2026 11:30 AM Procurement of Spares for Hydrastep Level Indication System for (i) Boiler-Drum Level of all units, and (ii) Hotwell Level of Unit-5 of GGSSTP, Ropar/7836 /P-2/EMP-13362 Dated 8.7.26/2026_POWER_171626_2 Punjab view icon
5610. 07-Aug-2026 03:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:00 PM NIT for Bi annual rate contract for Electrical and Fire System at GVTC at Rupnarayanpur/WBPDCL/CORP/NIT/E2270/26-27/2026_WBPDC_1036783_1 West Bengal view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।