नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8441
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
5841. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Purchase Of Medicine/GDMCH/STOR/MEDICINE2/2026/4562/2026_DMC_98430_1 Uttarakhand view icon
5842. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 05-Sep-2026 11:30 AM UCR in Malappuram District- Improvements of E K Nayanar Smaraka Road in Ward No.05, Veliyankode GP in Ponnani LAC-General Civil Work-2025-26/HED/CEHED/TR/757/2025_5_1_1/1/2026_HED_863943_1 Kerala view icon
5843. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM PATCH REPAIR OF VIKASH KHAND JAMALPUR PACKAGE 3/2635/2A dt 24-07-2026/2026_CEMRZ_1174412_3 Uttar Pradesh view icon
5844. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Provision of rate contract for repair of pumps and motors for 02 years/15 of 2026-27/2026_SPDC_319151_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5845. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 11:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 02:30 PM E TENDER REGARDING DAILY CLEANING OF DRAIN/MPF/ENGG/2026/3427-3428/2026_HBC_538314_1 Haryana view icon
5846. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 02-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Re-routing HT line of Chavara feeder from Chithiravilaswam to Thadathilmukku 4 pole using CC 1 km under Electrical Section, Mynagapally./ET No. 04/26-27/Dtd. 30.06.2026/2026_KSEB_858225_2 Kerala view icon
5847. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 15-Sep-2026 01:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Supply of Refilling of CO2 Gas in 30 kg capacity cylinder/POM-24482 Supply of Refilling of CO2 Gas in 30 kg capacity cylinder/2026_HBC_538275_1 Haryana view icon
5848. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Rate Contract for Maintenance of LT line of CHEP-I for 02 years/14 of 2026-27/2026_SPDC_319147_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5849. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 07-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 03:00 PM Servicing of ACs at CHEP-I/16 of 2026-27/2026_SPDC_319169_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
5850. 03-Aug-2026 06:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM PATCH REPAIR OF VIKASH KHAND JAMALPUR PACKAGE 2/2635/2A dt 24-07-2026/2026_CEMRZ_1174412_2 Uttar Pradesh view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।