नवीनतम सक्रिय शुद्धिपत्र के लिए खोजें - राज्य

#कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 8264
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी राज्य का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
6061. 29-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 09-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 04:30 PM REROUTING EXISTING 11 KV OH LINE FROM PADDY FIELD AT PAREEKKAPEDIKAADIMALITHAZHAM AREA/38/ EE / PMU-PBVR / 2026-27/MVPZ/ 17.07.2026/2026_KSEB_862964_1 Kerala view icon
6062. 29-Jul-2026 10:00 AM 11-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 12:00 PM TENDER FOR MEDICINE DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT KGMU/027/e-tender/medicine/ms/2026/2026_KGMUL_1173054_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6063. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 08-Sep-2026 04:00 PM WBIW/SDO/MISD/e-NIT-02/26-27 Sl-01/WBIW/SDO/MISD/e-NIT-02/26-27/2026_IWD_1034717_1 West Bengal view icon
6064. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 01-Sep-2026 04:30 PM 02-Sep-2026 04:30 PM E-Tender for Selection of an Agency for Providing Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) Services for 1027 Nos. Digital Language Labs Deployed in Government Schools across the State of Haryana by the Department of School Education, Haryana/Tender/Hartron/Proc/2026-27/09/2026_HBC_537292_1 Haryana view icon
6065. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 05-Sep-2026 01:30 PM 07-Sep-2026 12:30 PM 2nd year BUC in Kishtwar Range of Kishtwar Forest Division under CAMPA NPV 2026 27/35 of 2026/2026_FD_318387_1 Jammu and Kashmir view icon
6066. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 10-Sep-2026 03:00 PM REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR SELECTION OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES ALONGWITH PSA PLANT ACROSS MEDICAL COLLEGES, DISTRICT HOSPITALS, SUB-DISTRICT HOSPITALS, AND COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS UNDER THE DEPART/NHM/Nam/02/2026/2026_HLTH_116598_1 Jharkhand view icon
6067. 29-Jul-2026 09:00 AM 03-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 12:30 PM JANPAD SIDHARTHNAGAR ME SHAHPUR SE GALAPUR SAMPARK MARG KM 01 EVAM 2 600 TAK MARG KE CHAUDIKARAN EVAM SUDRIKARAN KE KARYA ME BADHAK 11 KV HT EVAM LT VIDYUT LINE KE SHIFTING KA KARYA/1076/NIVIDA SUCHNA GKP ZONE-E/M CIRCLE/2026-27 Dt-16.07.2026/2026_CEEMP_1173165_1 Uttar Pradesh view icon
6068. 28-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM NIeT-16/AD/26-27/05/WBPHED/EE/NIeT-16/AD/2026-2027/2026_PHED_1034739_5 West Bengal view icon
6069. 28-Jul-2026 06:55 PM 03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 03-Sep-2026 04:00 PM NIeT-16/AD/26-27/01/WBPHED/EE/NIeT-16/AD/2026-2027/2026_PHED_1034739_1 West Bengal view icon
6070. 28-Jul-2026 06:50 PM 08-Sep-2026 05:00 PM 09-Sep-2026 03:00 PM RATE CONTRACT FOR PROVIDING LABORER FOR REPAIR AND TESTING OF DAMAGED 5 KVA TO 25 KVA SINGLE PHASE AND 10KVA TO 500KVA THREE PHASE DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMERS FOR A PERIOD OF TWO YEARS./TN-57/2026_JVVNL_578533_1 Rajasthan view icon

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।