नवीनतम सक्रिय निविदाओं के लिए खोजें - केंद्रीय

# कीवर्ड निविदा आईडी, निविदा शीर्षक, निविदा संदर्भ संख्या और निविदा विवरण में मिलान ढूंढता है
Image CAPTCHA
छवि में दिखाए गए अक्षर दर्ज करें.
कुल निविदाएं : 29859
क्र.सं. ई-प्रकाशन तिथि बोली जमा करने की अंतिम तिथि निविदा खुलने की तिथि शीर्षक/संदर्भ संख्या/निविदा आईडी संगठन का नाम शुद्धिपत्र
1561. 04-Sep-2026 02:02 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 03:30 PM 81/AE(E)III/EE(E)/Mumbai II(Erstwhile MCED IV)/2026-27/81/AE(E)III/EE(E)/Mumbai II(Erstwhile MCED IV)/2026-27/168030 Central Public Works Department (CPWD) --
1562. 04-Sep-2026 02:01 PM 28-Sep-2026 12:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 12:00 PM Supply, application and commissioning of interior PU painting of TEJAS/LHB coaches at ARA/DNR/RGD & RNCC Depot under DNR Division/RS-101-PU-Painting-DNR/91493224 Ministry of Railways --
1563. 04-Sep-2026 02:01 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 14-Sep-2026 02:00 PM PATIENT WARMING System/IH265633/107175365 Ministry of Railways --
1564. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 21-Sep-2026 02:30 PM COLOPLAST TAPE (BRAVA TAPE or Similar)/LY265009B/107175364 Ministry of Railways --
1565. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 04:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of 2 Nos. Lifts at Muri Railway Station for a period of 05 years./EL-GRNC-ST-MURILIFT-21-26/91616689 Ministry of Railways --
1566. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM 11-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Ready mixed paint air drying red oxide Zinc chrome priming for coach exterior painting to IS: 2074-2023 with additional requirements as per Table. 2 of IS 2074:2023. Shelf Life (kEEPING PROPERTIES): NOT LESS THAN ONE YEAR FROM DATE OF MANUFACTURING./LS260011/107175363 Ministry of Railways --
1567. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 21-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 22-Sep-2026 02:30 PM Repair to flooring of godowns including RCC nosing of Verandah of godowns and other repair work at FSD Moradabad./CE/04/2026-27/2026_FCI_924762_5 Food Corporation of India --
1568. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 16-Sep-2026 06:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 10:00 AM SO(EnM)/GRD/E-NIT/26-27/25 Dtd- 04.09.2026/SO(EnM)/GRD/E-NIT/26-27/25 Dtd- 04.09.2026/2026_CCL_364944_1 Central Coalfields Limited --
1569. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 17-Sep-2026 03:00 PM 18-Sep-2026 04:00 PM Fabrication, Supply, installation and commissioning of Passive gamma scanning system as per annexure-A/BARC T NRB INRPO FF GEN 7 2026 70/2026_NRB_924931_1 Nuclear Recycle Board --
1570. 04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 25-Sep-2026 02:00 PM 28-Sep-2026 02:00 PM License for Operating Chemist Outlet in the Security Hold Area of New Terminal Building of Hubballi Airport/AAI-Hubballi-Chemist Outlet in SHA/2026_AAI_289902_1 Airports Authority of India --

ध्यान दें : अधिक जानकारी और स्पष्टीकरण के लिए कृपया संबंधित पोर्टल देखें।